List of Tentative Candidates for Graduation Batch 2020 as of November 15, 2020

TENTATIVE LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR GRADUATION
Batch 2019-2020
As of November 15, 2020
   
GRADUATE SCHOOL
   
MASTER IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Barrie, Mariyatu Calo
2 Bernardo, Raquel Ringor
3 Botones, Rosalyn Reynante
4 Dingalasan, Harlyn Amparo
5 Ileto, Michelle Salamatin
6 Malabanan, Laurice Eleane Ravelo
7 Manalang, Orlando Delos Reyes
8 Paculanan, Rubylyn Guerrero
9 Salazar, Krisma Joyce Silvan
   
MASTER IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Eugenio, Paul Andrew Cabral
   
   
  MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION-
  MAJOR IN EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
No. STUDENT NAME
1 Rufo, Jovan Ermitanio
   
  MASTER IN HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
No. STUDENT NAME
1 Reales, Lawrence Jay Esposo

 

COLLEGE OF ALLIED MEDICAL SCIENCES
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Albuna, Estella Maura Escobido
2 Anuyo, Dorylyn V.
3 Arandia, Josselle Vincent N.
4 Baquir, Arnnie Dave G.
5 Cabral, Jhonidel De Ocampo
6 Chy, Jennie Mae Lim
7 Dungca, Jemima Lanceta
8 Emelo Norchelle Ann Arnoco
9 Estacion, Clarishia Ann Arvesu
10 Juntaria, Cheroke Gordon
11 Marcial. Joida Dee
12 Medel, Rogen Ann Jarin
13 Mojica, Chellesa Angela Ridao
14 Mora, Krizzia Nela Nopia
15 Ortilla, Angelica Villalon
16 Peñafort, Carla Rica Constantino
17 Robles, Jan Marie Kirsten Macayan
18 Salvador, Kaylha Kristianne Alasaas
19 Tapawan, Lorisse Natividad
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Ala, Kate Florence De Ocampo
2 Aurellano, Jane Solloso
3 Buale, Alexis Nicole Austria
4 Caballero, Erika Abelong
5 Cao, Jerald Gacutan
6 Creus, Angela Faith Sicat
7 Cuevo, Princess Jhesierie Creus
8 Delcano, Dianna Marie Delaon
9 Echin, Ivy Jane Dela Cruz
10 Emmanuel, Icy Gonzales
11 Enriquez, John Paul
12 Gonzales, Rizalyn Commission
13 Isidoro, Sheryl Rose Climaco
14 Marayag, Marielle Maloles
15 Morado, Nicole Marie Villarico
16 Pagkaliwangan, Celine Arbues
17 Par, Eunice Audrey Lalu
18 Peralta, Angelica Mae G.
19 Sollano, Irish Lander Erni
20 Surtido, Zyril Ryj Busadre
21 Vamba, Stephanee Nicole Reyes
22 Victoria, Ma. Aira Julienne Palay
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHARMACY
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Padua, Mary Wincel Oreiro
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Agbedo, Timothy Onyedika
2 Ambrocio, Aliza May Edles
3 Banayat, Jhoyny Mae Cantor
4 Bañga, John Myrl Moncada
5 Baybay, Hannah Joyce Dela Rea
6 Bayot, Beronica Eingel Jae Criseno
7 Bonsol, Sarah May Abayon
8 Lucena, Irish Niña Mantele
9 Patriarca, Miguel John Arandia
10 Revita, Diana An Turla
11 Saquilayan, Shaina Jane Gayamo
12 Tatud, Caezia Faye Oñate
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGY
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Agdeppa, Gimwel Steven Calubaquib
2 Petallo, Arlene Caspe
3 Sacramento, Aldrin Jr. Hijada
4 Samarro, Earl Von Ambida

 

COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES
   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN COMMUNICATION MAJOR IN BROADCASTING
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Taganna, Jannille Magsino
2 Tolentino, Vallea Joed Ventura
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aldovino, Kyle Lopez
2 Armas, Alsheraine Fermin
3 Artuz, Nikko Christian Madrid
4 Flores, Jeunarine Repe
5 Ibañez, Daniella Santillan
6 Malig-on, Mica Ramos
7 Monzon, Elaine Jane Paras
9 Reyes, Jim Ivan Omatang
10 Sapida, Isiah Thomas Yumang
11 Sarmiento, June Dee Aguilar
12 Tana, Jonichelle Alvarez
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Angel, Milissa Agub
2 Armonio, Christelle Marie Gonzales
3 Mansanao, Jov Kevin Codico
4 Tulalian, Hananiah Mana-Ay
   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN LEGAL STUDIES
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Del Mundo, Princelynconbrenzley Daryl Jade Dela Vega
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Buendia, Joshua Alan Gorre
2 Corpuz, Ronnie Teodoro
3 Fojas, Lariza Arieta
4 Sanders, Mhary Anne Christine Colmenar
   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN FOREIGN SERVICE
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Bautista, Brenan Marlo Ignao
2 Jimenez, Nica Cola Anghang
3 Pring, Austine Jeane R
4 Suarez, Jenny Rose Chung
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Camacho, Daniel Ivan Cruza
2 Campo, Ronald Christian Sugui
3 Del Alfredo, Geneva Sacabyn
4 Eugenio, Christian Laurence Lagrito
5 Gomez, Justin Gabriel Baluyut
6 Guemo, Lyra Mae Sarte
7 Icamen, John Raphael Juan
8 Longakit, Raizel Eunice Angeles
9 Lopez, Bobzorex Guevarra
10 Obrador, Harlyn Dimandal
11 Orlina, Ma. Jessery Mostera
12 Pagkaliwangan, Jaizel Sinsay
13 Patam, Marjorie Pauline
14 Raymundo, Michaela Mae Bagain
15 Yamzon, Jacen Anne Kyle Guerrero
16 Zapata, Shara Mina
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOLOGY
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Malajito, Josef Johannes Magbanua
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Mistica, Danielle Joy Pineda
2 Tanjusay, Zachariah Carnazo
   
BACHELOR OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
WITH SPECIALIZATION IN EARLY CHILDHOOD
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Achico, Adora Nicole Victorio
2 Agito, Kathrina Mejia
3 Hermoso, Ma. Theresa Pacis
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Casaysayan, Nicole Mojica
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOREIGN SERVICE
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Samson, Kathleen Ysabelle Cipriano
   
BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION
MAJOR IN ENGLISH
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Quinte, Ma. Rochelle Denise Alexandra Rivera
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Baylon, Cherille Claudette Escalante
2 Calix, Ma. Angelica Quiamzon
3 Cortero, Hanna Grace Palma
4 Longaza, Anna Sophia Guardiano
5 Madeja, Carl Aque
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PSYCHOLOGY
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Comiling, Hanna Florig
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Alfonso, Caselyn Abbey
2 Antonio, Ray Shirlyn Candelaria
3 Brillante, Shienna Marie Miranda
4 Butao, Juvelyn Serevillas
5 Caparas, Sheila Marie Correa
6 Caringal, Denniece Anne Reyes
7 Coronia, Nina Angelica Alegre
8 Cu, Patricia Mae Valderama
9 Elyep, Mark Jon II Salcedo
10 Estrada, Abigail Gerlyn Abarabar
11 Gadin, Alfonso Leorag
12 Gutilban, Ma. Eloisse Margret Eliguer
13 Kamasi, Dyllan Christopher Bacani
14 Lagada, Sarah Jane
15 Manapat, Angelica Rose Ramirez
16 Ongque, Jenny Teodoro
17 Pacheco, Eloisa Mariel Dimasacat
18 Pante, Sean Andrew Rectra
19 Plaza, Jeryl Joy Bernadas
20 Pugeda, Marie Glorielyn Romero
21 Ragasa, Lord Ian Esteban
22 Raguindin, Angela
23 Rodil, Mary Allison Palileo
24 San Diego, Faith Legaspi
25 Ulanday, Castin Janne Amor
26 Villa, Clarice Bonita Revilleza
27 Yulo, Karyl Rivera

 

COLLEGE OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Ablaza, Khevin Dwight Barzaga
2 Bagsit, Mary Joy Cabiles
3 Bernal, Mary Joy Valera
4 Cabuhat, Lian Michaela Villanueva
5 Calimutan, Angelou Barrun
6 Canlas, Precious Anne Quion
7 Capalar, Mary Joy Montalban
8 Castillo, Coleen Krishna Jeciel
9 Del Fierro, Jhonna Marie Ongsitco
10 Estropigan, Jaira Mae Fraginal
11 Fano, Joana Marie Pasuelo
12 Gador, Dianver Lois Joshua Sta Ana
13 Gallardo, Sophia Sigrid Borcelis
14 Gillana, Mark Ellenrey Bacarisas
15 Loria, Vanil Jan Bionat
16 Lumaban, Faye Loyola
17 Makiling, Allainze Jade Toyhacao
18 Oribiana, Coleen Miranda
19 Pesigan, Alyssa Joyce Cortez
20 Ranchez, Shekinah Mozelle Armea
21 Reyes, Marianne Renrose Manalo
22 Santos, Alyza Marie Bermejo
23 Santos, Yanzi Elizavel Shane Cotoner
24 Silvano, Darlyn Mae Samontañez
25 Soriano, Pamela Fabellar
26 Suing, Paula Mae Dela Vega
27 Tabanao, Lara Jeanne Cabanilla
28 Tabugader, Thea Bernice Molina
29 Tapawan, Rachelle Trinidad
30 Tigcal, Darlene Joie Calantog
31 Trinidad, John Loulito Salomon
32 Tuldac, Cheiline Dizon
33 Valentino, Jonathan Misalucha
34 Vidal, Ma. Katrina Romen
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Armijo, Dawn Francesca Lanzaga
2 Armonia, Kim Eustacio
3 Bañez, Cathrine Mae Priela
4 Bañez, Nicole Priela
5 Bilon, Karen Yvonne Rubio
6 Borasca, Rodonna Marie Batencila
7 Cabral, Raven Agustin
8 Camilon, Jainah Jane Cancejo
9 Caraan, April Mae Corpuz
10 Chung, Jackeline Zapphira Segovia
11 Deligero, Jennifer Cruz
12 Delos Santos, Jackielyne Sunga
13 Galvez, Frederick Bacaoco
14 Ilano, Krizia Gail Sabangan
15 Iresare, Jhersey Anacan
16 Lozano, Lien Enerson
17 Magsael, Ma. Cielo Bellojan
18 Mananguite, Vianca Mariell Amlon
19 Manzanero, Arlhyne Joyce Dejolde
20 Navarro, Franchesca Tiangco
21 Omega, Maria Louisa Juanir
22 Oncita, Esther Danielle Dello
23 Pacheco, Jetaime Richaela De Los Reyes
24 Paderes, Johanna Mae Orozco
25 Padolina, Jannela Gutierrez
26 Perales, Quennie Rose Dayono
27 Perez, Patrisha Denise Lising
28 Punzalan, Hannah Marie Padal
29 Ringor, Christine Panganiban
30 Rodriguez, Miguel Sapno
31 Rosano, Dennise Mhae Mendoza
32 Rotea, Mariah Alliah Daphnie Julio
33 Ruiz, Gillen Chelzea Espeleta
34 Siapno, Eunice Meanne Ballon
35 Soliman, Caryl Louise Morelos
36 Soriano, Patricia Aubrey Cavitt
37 Talatala, Sharmaine Santarin
38 Tamondong, Rhon Ryan Dasalla
39 Tan, Ellaine May Christine Jimenez
40 Tapia, Kirsten Lauren Umandap
41 Valdez, Richard Anthony Velarde
42 Vergara, Maria Diana Funtanar
43 Villanueva, Trisha Agdon
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CUSTOMS ADMINISTRATION
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Brigaudit, Janica Mae Clemente
2 Custodio, Anne Nicole Sipat
3 Enriquez, Dwight May Gonzales
4 Misa, Margarita Madelaine Balonzo
5 Perez, Noel Joseph Torres
6 Perez, Thrisia Mae Rosanes
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Solante, Angelica Concepcion
2 Tabisora, Andrea Joyce De Villa
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
   
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Aco-on, Jamillah Botante
2 Aganan, Saud Familiar
3 Cruz, Dan Carls Monzon
4 Dolatre, Jetro Hernan Ledesma
5 Francisco, John Vincent Tumanda
6 Glorioso, Mitchell Cyril Bautista
7 Jacob, Ericson Batin
8 Mortel, Ma.Armie Jane Dadia
9 Peji, Pauline Dominguez
10 Quintana, Gizelle Jean Facundo
11 Sarmiento, Jerymi Manaor
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Acompanado, Lovely Valensario
2 Malazarte, Zyrabelle Apilan
3 Mangarin, Joanne Sarte
4 Villanueva, Karen Gorda
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Laurente, Jhoanna Marie Dizon
2 Yalung, Rica Mae Sango
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Bondoy, Bianca Morales
2 Casil, Justley Carreon
3 Corsiga, Kim Jasper Bantaya
4 Im, Gyujin
5 Jarin, Ronell Allen Abanto
6 Mendoza, June Adrian Calagos
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Arnoco, Jeska Apacible
2 Berba, Aimeelene Bernardo
3 Caibigan, Emerose Bengala
4 De Vera, Heidi Lara Reyes
5 Dizon, Chelsea Kim Ronsairo
6 Estanislao, Michael Vincent .
7 Padua, Rowen Lizz Rondina
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Añonuevo, Miguel Antonio Mayuga
2 Abaño, Kathryn Joyce Hallada
3 Aguilar, Aila Marie Reyes
4 Benandal, Jovanie Gumate
5 Cayetano, John Emil Cerda
6 Dela Rea, Christine Medina
7 Descalso, Christian Dela Cruz
8 Domanais, Kathlene Doctor
9 Entia, Marc Lester Carino
10 Eparwa, Alyjah Carpena
11 Ignaco, Shara Laine Bautista
12 Mestiola, Hanz Edward Rey
13 Ramos, Charles Andrei Carpio
14 Ricablanca, Charmaine Amoyon
15 Rosete, Khrystinne Diño
16 Rulona, Mharlae Fajardo
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Andrade, Patricia Montiagudo
2 Bose, John Michael Philip Villanueva
3 Grande, Krishna Joy Sevillo
4 Grita, Lyca May Abogado
5 Guimal, Jack Jayson Lonoy
6 Lontok, Niko Leandro Asuncion
7 Mabilangan, Patrick Daniel Erni
8 Mallari, Cherry Mae Pelaez
9 Nartea, Juzelle Mae Timan
10 Olivera, Rosemarie .
11 Resulta, Christian De Castro
12 Samson, Joana Monica Domili
13 Sabater, Rome Dominique Ortega
14 Untalan, Grace Ann Solanoy
15 Villar, Joanna Lotino
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN MARKETING MANAGEMENT
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Abranilla, Jori Anne Salvador
2 Alde, Carl Angelo Sintos
3 Apas, Jade Kent Caturan
4 Balilo, Angela Laurente
5 Batingal, Romano
6 Diaz, Jerome Torres
7 Huang, Sherwin Santos
8 Sypiecco, Donn Renzo Monce
9 Tolentino, Allaly Tahanlangit
10 Torres Jr., Edward Calig
11 Villareal, Justin Earoll Serafica
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Bayot, Ace Lawrence Terencio
2 Javier, Harold Uligan
3 Panganiban, Yeru Ganan
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Aragon, Romelyn Rongcales
2 Camañero, Danilo Jr Lazaro
3 Cristino, Sairah Vilar
4 Custodio, Ma Cosuelo Alvarado
5 Demate, Neil Maverick Ringor
6 Gam, Dae Hwan
7 Guiandal, Guiamael Bernardo
8 Hung, Sean Yee Dorothy Mozo
9 Morales, Nicole Bañares
10 Ocampo, Dianne Eunice Harder
11 Otadoy, Patricia Elveña
12 Peleo, Jes Alexa Cayas
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT
   
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Galang, Jean Michael Dinoy
2 Moya, Joshua Cruz
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Bagabag III, Alejandro Dakis
2 Bilog, Ian Lemuel Del Mundo
3 Castillo, Jonathan Usi
4 Salvacion, Emmanuel
5 Sawit, Christian Dave Vencer
6 Tibayan, Jake Carlo Saputil

 

COLLEGE OF FINE ARTS AND DESIGN
   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN MULTIMEDIA ARTS
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Figuracion, Naiomi Agulto
2 Mongcog, Jeffrey De Guzman
3 Sapinoso, Benjielyn Prieto
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Rivera, Renzo Angelo Cornelio
2 Valmoria, Rusteen Reiko Evangelista
3 Villarosa, Joshua Philip Laurino
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Alas, Jifrey Ranez
2 Amaro, John Aubrey Contemprato
3 Arevalo, Roselle Kate Acopio
4 Belardo, Maribel Mariano
5 Bricio, Jayson Maaño
6 Dacanay, Darwin De Guia
7 Espera, Aaron Daniel Seit
8 Gonzales, Zeus Adrian Cuadra
9 Libunao, Shaina Mae Nava
10 Liwanag, Ashley Rous Gapasin
11 Llanes, Louise Miguel Fulo
12 Matienzo, Rischa Lizzette Umbao
13 Miranda, Lourena Tracy Abesamis
14 Pedregosa, Raven Patrick Agdon
15 Peji, Jack Desengaño
16 Rafanan, Angelou Chris Dela Cruz
17 Ramirez, Junis Cody
18 Remigio, Charles Glenn Tayoni
19 Reyes, Maria Louise Erika Perez
20 Silan, Jarell Mar Pangilinan
21 Tiano, Zofiah Daniella Mora
22 Velitario, Hazel Jusayan
23 Villanueva, Cesar Ryan Panganiban
24 Viña, John Victor Tobias

 

COLLEGE OF INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT  
WITH SPECIALIZATION IN CULINARY ARTS AND KITCHEN OPERATIONS
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Comcom, Maryjoy Velez
2 Galve, Jhohann Mae Umalay
3 Jeciel, Joshua Carlo Medina
4 Lumagui, Minori Nikka Angela Remulla
5 Robles, Diane Francesca Honorio
6 Tan, Richard Anthony Anselmo
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Danti, Trisha Anne Mae Cac
2 Ebrada, Breaj Divina
3 Fadallan, Duane Austin Tangcoy
4 Garcia, Clarisse Sindao
5 Inocencio, Jan Kyle Bumatay
6 Jardino, Bernardine Panilag
7 Llanza, Rallicia Carla Felix
8 Loyola, Christilyn Ballejo
9 Malig, Joshua Kyle Vallada
10 Mariñas, Tio Jeciel
11 Nepomuceno, Michelle Labanza
12 Penuela, Michael San Ramon
13 Robledo, Rheyne Campaña
14 Viray, Neriah Naguimbing
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT  
SPECIALIZATION IN CRUISE LINE OPERATIONS IN CULINARY ARTS
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Bugarin, John Nickolai Policarpio
2 Cruzat, Adonny Mojica
3 Estuista Jr., Johnson Reynera
4 Fajardo, Maricar Nesperos
5 Mancenido , Noricel Esperanza
6 Platon, Lourdes Tipa
7 Punzalan, Eduardo Ascutia
8 Ramiscal, Ronaldo Calicdan
9 Tabon, Jhonvic Alcasabas
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Arevalo, Franz Rigel Bachini
2 Buenaventura, Immanuel
3 Castillo, Alonzo Gregory Sevilla
4 Flores, Mirriam Alopoop
5 Kominami, Jerome Stanley Bundalian
6 Malinis, Alyssa Montes
7 Matias, Ma. Patricia Adrias
8 Matuguinas Jr., Edwin Boluso
9 Mondia, Adrian Nikko Delfin
10 Ortaleza, Rogelyn Corpin
11 Padilla, Carl Douglas De Luna
12 Ponciano, Ralph Jason Bendanio
13 Pugeda, Marly Geovannie Romegie Romero
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Ammay, Shaira Abelgas
2 Ansay, Ma. Lyka Angienette Lubuguin
3 Arboladura, Patrick Adrian Divina
4 Bedania, Raphy Jay Anthony Jamisola
5 Bilae, Jhunmar Lujero
6 Cabawatan, Justine Daniel Panganiban
7 Capunong, Ronn Rick Calingasan
8 Chairaj, Kantika
9 Dela Rosa, Mark Joshua Salonga
10 Diapera, Paolo Benedict Lim
11 Dungo, Raymark Apolinar
12 Elizaga , Steve Joe Reyes
13 Fidel, Michael John De Villar
14 Gregorio, Erwin Reyes
15 Halasan, Geoffrey Ira Dahan
16 Honrado Jr., Jonathan Saliba
17 Ibatuan, Ma.Jesusa S.
18 Ignalig, Mikaella Janice .
19 Lingat, Renzel John Coronado
20 Mojado, John Philip Ngo
21 Orcena, Majela Marie Balquin
22 Pangilinan, Kenneth Christian Villaruel
23 Pedong, Jemmar Laruya
24 Pollo, Christopher Molina
25 Quides, Ryan Christopher Delos Reyes
26 Reyes, Judaine Sherry Alvaran
27 Reyes, Ma. Donitagen Ricardel
28 Rollon, Gerald Constancio
29 Sagnoy, John Dilbert Lazo
30 Silva, Hersil Andrey Hernandez
31 Suringa, Samuel Sartillo
32 Tanchinco, Anjennelle Dela Fuente
33 Tolentino, Uriel De Castro
34 Valera, Maureen Jean Bolor
35 Villarba, Kriselda Mae Reverente
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT  
WITH SPECIALIZATION IN CRUISE LINE OPERATIONS IN HOTEL SERVICES
   
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Caberte, Ramon Samuel
2 Concepcion, Michaela Pullon
3 Ersando, Joshua Arenzana
4 Ignacio, John Kevin Rosal
5 Lumubos, Matthew Paolo
6 Martinez, Jethro Jireh Espigol
7 Pineda, Princess Abigail Maglalang
8 Tagala Jr, Felix Adano
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Dimaunahan, Ladynel Pancho
2 Glodoviza, Jalan Cameron Olaes
3 Luna, Mark Joey Relox
4 Meraña, Jerecho James Pujalte
5 Paulino, Wesley Aldovino
6 Vallesteros, Joline Jasmine Jalotjot
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Abelida, Mikho Cyril Mariano
2 Adelante, Joe Mhar Leachon
3 Alvior, Jason Louis Domingo
4 Benosa, Joshua Gutierrez
5 Bitamor, Janah Trajera
6 Coleto, Karl Kevin Mañago
7 Contreras, Czairus Ramos
8 Dominguez, Harvey Kaiser Satsatin
9 Ermino, Angelito Manaloto
10 Ferma, Clarisse Amita
11 Fojas, Arnie Arieta
12 Gumela, Jessa Lorraine Valencia
13 Ilas, Nichol Legaspi
14 Jereza, Ivee Dianne Andal
15 Koike, John Aries De Guzman
16 Lamigo, Nicole Therese Tarnate
17 Legaspi, John Erick Vidal
18 Leonardo, Maria Gisela Dela Cruz
19 Lugay, Jan Bien Fello
20 Lumpay, Jason Uban
21 Maliksi, Rennelle Lara
22 Mallari, Benngel Dayto
23 Marasigan, Gecelle Zuniega
24 Marilag, Katherine Danette Sapo
25 Mendenilla, Emy Rhez Buenaobra
26 Paglumotan, Kiara Felias
27 Pascua, Cris Norman Rollon
28 Peji, Patrick Dave Magbuhos
29 Remoticado, Khim Andrea Toledo
30 Reyes, Aquim Ilao
31 Tamio, Joe-Phil Velasco
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT  
WITH SPECIALIZATION IN HOTEL AND RESTAURANT ADMINISTRATION
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Bandojo, Sherica Ritual
2 Caboboy, Rainer John Romero
3 Dolosa, Winsley Sotelo
4 Dominguiano, Mark Tarnate
5 Jacotina, Justine Garcia
6 Plaza, Kenneth Gerona
7 Pilapil, Renzo Ondoy
8 Romerosa, Edison Malonzo
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Bañez, Mary Stefanie Field
2 Baytan, Ragin Marie Hechanova
3 Ortiz, Ruby-An Tormes
4 Palas, Veronica Faith Rose Endaya
5 Pamute, Maria Ysabelle Manuel
6 Seguira, Angeli Llera
7 Sinsay, Gabriel Saulog
   
 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Juliano, Gellyn Monton
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Mabalot, Maria Franchezca Jordan
2 Rodriguez, Mikhaela Krystal
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURISM MANGEMENT
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Beltran, Angel Cyrene
2 Caiban, Fernan Sander Camposano
3 Dicen, Krisha Magno
4 Gonzales, Kathleen Chenne Quiroz
5 Ilagan, Maricar Sanpablo
6 Opinio, Jennyfer Vizarra
7 Ramos, Angelav Janaelinh Ducusin
8 Saulog, Geofrey Eser
9 Tan, Sarah Lucañas
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Echavez, Lovely Reyes
2 Eusebio, Maria Charia Cristina Columna
3 Pangilinan, Gel Balingit
4 Tapia, John Eric Aure
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Almoden, Aira Katrin Lavega
2 Ambion, Ma. Aviegail De Guzman
3 Amil, Liam Alfred Mapanoo
4 Apita, Mikee Daniela Villa
5 Arañas, John Mathew Martinez
6 Aserit, Shania Faye Diane Amos
7 Ayag, Kimberly Galvadores
8 Bagabag, Patricia Ann Dakis
9 Buhay, Charles Benedict Guevarra
10 Cabañas, Norlito Gumban
11 Canio, Erika Denise Bragas
12 Carillo, Jan Russell Alarca
13 Cervantes, Rheirica Antiojo
14 Cortez, John Alger Dagala
15 De Luna, Reah Dianne Buen
16 Delos Santos, Rissa Mae Borcena
17 Echavez, Mark Anthony  Cuenza
18 Eligido, Keizel Rein Antolin
19 Garcia, Robilyn Candido
20 Gelera, Christine Bolivar
21 Gomez, Cyrus Ken Josol
22 Gonzales, Karen Dacanay
23 Icaro, Claudine Parado
24 Juplo, Ella Jane Clarito
25 Lardizabal, Gleizhell Anne Coronel
26 Layug, Ma. Christal Olarte
27 Loto, Marie Edessa Ricamara
28 Mejica, Francie Aldea Savarez
29 Mercado, Nicole Ricci
30 Micosa, Donna Jo Arieb Pastor
31 Ogang, Quennie Mae Gabrillo
32 Ogoy, Jerome Sta.Ana
33 Ortiguero, Kristine Joy Visca
34 Paulite, Nikka Villacruzes
35 Pepugal, Lyle Persia
36 Salazar, Westley Cruz
37 Suarez, Joshua St. John Roxas
38 Sun, April Jenny Grace Gabule
39 Toriumi, Daniela Krizzel Quintos
40 Torrea, Kathlyn Manahan
41 Torrefiel, Christinsheen Requirme
42 Trias., Kimberly Rollan
43 Velasco, Fleurbie May Mendoza
44 Vistal, Jeandly Luicy Clievhanz Villaraza
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURISM MANGEMENT-HEALTH AND WELLNESS
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
   
No. Student Name
1 Mendoza, Michelin Mae Jayoma
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Amoroto, Vivienne Jhezel Alutaya
2 Composibo, Xachelle Fate Aliling
3 Luna, Erika Cruz

 

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, COMPUTER STUDIES AND ARCHITECTURE
 
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Amante, Jejomar Agbuya
2 Amolacion, Ryan Encomio
3 Aquino, Kristo Franz Gilbert Colili
4 Azada, Alec Gil Tadifa
5 Camantigue, Ernel  Solitario
6 Casipe, Arwin Garcia
7 Cason, Chrystian Louize Esguerra
8 Delos Reyes, Kennard Romeo Alburo
9 Fello, Mark Jeremie Rodil
10 Francisco, Janlie Ramos
11 Gapusan, Ivy Jane Mirondo
12 Gatbunton, Angela Sta. Maria
13 Gatdula, John Lorenze Tepora
14 Insigne, James Chester Sales
15 Janeo, Job Casacop
16 Lagazo, Angelica Pineda
17 Mercado, Glenn Michael Mangubat
18 Mernilo, Marvin Mejarito
19 Miranda, Joana Ericka Alilio
20 Mojica, Rodalyn Shaira Rojas
21 Monzon, Kim Deneill Naquita
22 Pasicolan, Rigil Kenn Bobadilla
23 Piñon, Jade Cliffrich Dagami
24 Porto, Cristelle Joy Baybay
25 Ramos, Sharmaine Masikat
26 Rivera, Kim Jaino Santiano
27 Sanchez, Darrel John Suyat
28 Sawit, Ryan Cote
29 Tibayan, Gem Carlo Banquete
30 Toling, Ronel Catanduanes
31 Videña, Ma. Lady Caselyn Villa
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Afable, Sir Charles Jhei Mesina
2 Culanding, Ryan Christian Galman
3 Nierva, John Radisson Deseo
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Abarintos, Megajoizl Urbano
2 Abueg, Glaiza Jane Caitan
3 Ala, Michael Eugene Suarez
4 Alarcon, George Ryan Beliran
5 Amparo, Iris De Guzman
6 Ang, Shandon Wein Faustino
7 Angue, Vanessa Mae Malate
8 Arellano, Kristian Daile De Leon
9 Ayes, Glydeline Pelagio
10 Bacongan, Laurence Francis Gabon
11 Bator, John Aubrey Dela Cruz
12 Bunda, Jerby Cate
13 Cequiña, Ryan Galon
14 Delavin, Grejean Mae Lucero
15 Diloy, John Ceasar De Lara
16 Diroy, Benshe Laparan
17 Dizon, Jazel Batutay
18 Dordas, Harrell Urbano
19 Felizarta, Nikka Saso
20 Fernandez, Hannah Faye Del Alfredo
21 Ferrariz, Jean Louie Pallarca
22 Forteza, Renz Manalo
23 Gatbunton, Trixy Lagrimas
24 Gaudier, Calvin John Estrella
25 Gonzales, Wally Buenconsejo
26 Ibita, John Christian Untalan
27 Jesoro, Jose Marviel Gregorio
28 Kahano, Faye Angel Maeh Perpiñan
29 Lauron, Ria Mae Secuya
30 Luanzon, Dean Jester Tamayo
31 Macadat, Arnieck Gabriel Palco
32 Macasojot, Jon-Jon Ebeo
33 Macaspac, Patrick Neil Vargas
34 Magnayi, Jhubelle Vernadette Castro
35 Mañago, Jessica Michaella Fumar
36 Mariano, Monique Ravelo
37 Maristela, Dan Anthony Palicpic
38 Matusalem, John Malachi Ferrer
39 Mediarito, Bryan Christian Realosa
40 Mendiola, Ma. Angela Quijano
41 Mendoza, Gabriel De Vera
42 Mendoza, Kollyn Miarae Malimban
43 Muyrong, James Aaron Lubat
44 Nepomuceno, Gerald Estrada
45 Pajarit, Mark Jashua Tabor
46 Palejaro, Neil Dave Isio
47 Perez, Ross Aldrich Duma
48 Pidot, Riobelle Tabalno
49 Pili, Nicole Alexis  Villadelrey
50 Ramos, Jasmin Rachel Luna
51 Rebollos, Justine Daphne Untalan
52 Resurreccion, Rochelle Dohilio
53 Simplina, Kathlyn Joyce Adriano
54 Tabigne, John Renz Dural
55 Tibayan, Renz Ivan Javier
56 Ugalde, Richard Autor
57 Valderama, Paulo Ramos
58 Villanueva, Christianne Faye Atienza
59 Villareal, Kommel Fernandez
60 Villon, Joshel Incoy
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN COMPUTER ENGINEERING
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aranzaso, Ralph Renzo Barbado
2 Atienza, Jor Honey Kae Poblete
3 Barron, Billy Eduardo Leoncio
4 Bautista, Leo Jr. Mojica
5 Buenavente, Karah Mae Camaligan
6 Burra, Ryan Carlo Angcaya
7 Calaranan, Jace Neldrin Sangalang
8 Casañada, Alwin Neil Angeles
9 Dava, Patrick Joshua Capricho
10 Dela Cruz, John Oliver Belaro
11 Ellaga, Emmanuel Joseph Miraflor
12 Fabian, Timothy Allan Manahan
13 Figueroa, Patricia Camille Trinidad
14 Herradura, Christine Grace Villanueva
15 Laysa, Hans Kristian Ilano
16 Malonzo, Malone Andrei Mendoza
17 Montero, Danica Marray Concepcion
18 Padua, Canaan Dyriz Remo
19 Paredes, Cedric Adrian Abad
20 Pineda, Windsor Nocum
21 Puenteblanca, Samuel Ryan Ordesta
22 Ravina, Evan Christopher Alcaraz
23 Realubit, John Angelo Santos
24 Rodriguez, Rodel Ludwig De Leon
25 Santos, Harvey Guevarra
26 Tambong, Ahyen Cayle Olivar
27 Tañag, Maiko Alen Abad
28 Tibayan, Renz Kristopher Lobaton
29 Vergara, Neil Dave Prodigalidad
30 Villaruel, Gene Gabriel Lisama
   
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Adlawan, Jivann Buhain
2 Caguiat, Ximon Alexius David Ramos
3 Constante, Rosette Crucillo
4 Datul, Christian Alrei Almario
5 Devera, Renz Marck Das
6 Gripo, Ron Jude Joshua Magracia
7 Mateo, Emanuel Rojas
8 Redondo, Kristian Mark Rotoni
9 Sabater, Charmaine Pagtalunan
10 Villaflores, Nicole Elaine Camu
11 Viniegra, Angela Mae Emperador
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Amiscosa, Carl Amiel Ambeguia
2 Bautista, John Carlo De Ramos
3 Bayaca, Sebastian Joaquin Llanza
4 Cabungan, Luigi James Sy
5 Calubag, Francis Ian Astillero
6 Cueno, Jon Michael Reyes
7 De Taza, Jan Voi Nepomuceno
8 Estanque, Matt William Saria
9 Jabujab, June Carl Concon
10 Mendoza, Mark Manuel Duante
11 Paloa, Christian John Briones
12 Quirante, Nikki Paul Dela Cruz
13 Reyes, Marco Castro
14 Sabillo, Vincent Paul Gaite
15 Sarmiento, Trishia Ann Eclavea
16 Sinues, Marvin Eligio
17 Solocasa , Patrecia Louise Dasig
   
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Gecoso, Jomari Elbambo
2 Toyhacao, Reden Soledad
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Algarate, Lars Ulrich Frogosa
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aclan, Christine May Peñalba
2 Alagar, Christian Ivan Mendoza
3 Berras, Sean Karl Mendoza
4 Cano, Dan Mitchelle Bucud
5 Cruto, Ysabelle Louiseanne Rojas
6 David, Adrian Bueno
7 Dimaranan, Isagani Ferma
8 Eser, Charles Derick Matibag
9 Estores, Briedger
10 Francisco, Patrick Cuadrado
11 Gabotero, Justin Gabriel Bongais
12 Galicia, Jun Nelo Pueyo
13 Gatbunton, Aljonel Sta. Maria
14 Go, Jarod Francis Dejoras
15 Pacleb, Justin David Thom Soriano
16 Prudente, Reynerio Jr. Makabenta
17 Raquim, Cielo Anne Marie Mendoza
18 Rivera, Lester Agnas
19 Sasis, Iverson Prodigalidad
20 Señorin, Ivan Phillip Fabregas
21 Tabasa, Deelord Lozada
22 Tapar, John Aeddriane Lagarto
23 Viniegra, Dayle Kenneth Alfaro
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Detabali, Ralph Peter Gubi
2 Limbag, Macy Anne Cariaga
3 Macalaguim, Joseph Bucal
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Cabasal, Marvin John Basa
2 Salvadora, Edgar Jr. Veluz
3 San Gabriel, Carl Joshua
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Araullo, Roniel Adrian Toverada
2 Caguing, Syrelle Ybanez
3 Diaz, Lorris Anne Reyes
4 Digma, Lorraine Bendo
5 Hilario, Alyssa Coleen Cortes
6 Jamir, Lance Jocef Del Rosario
7 Morales, Sofiajoy Faller
8 Oliver, Bernadine Lagrisola
9 Pinile, Mark Edcel Balmedina
10 Rollon, Carl Justin De Castro
   
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
As of SpecialTerm, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Alano, Francis Jeremy Mangaoang
2 Corpuz, Roland Jon Cambel
3 Cruzada, Euoj Carl Banocnoc
4 Diaz, Angelo Paolo Belen
5 Estores, Jomari
6 Malabanan, Mark Jason Laderas
7 Monge, John Dhominique Reyes
8 Montealegre, Kim Marco Cruzado
9 Panuelos, Reiner Ronatay
10 Sangria, John Christian Baluyot
11 Santos, Arturo III Baysa
12 Set, Gabriel Lorenzo Alagao
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Arciaga, John Leonard Velasco
2 Bunda, Kenneth Barola
3 Campillan, John Mharvy Lagmay
4 Dahan, John Rafael Sarmiento
5 Dioso, Caleb Calaor
6 Fabian, Carlo Manahan
7 Gavino , John Arthur Dela Cruz
8 Golde, John Lester Ambulo
9 Ignacio, Earl Christian Ocampo
10 Lansang, Allen Rey Mangmang
11 Mallari, Robert Nicholas Vergara
12 Manzanero, Kim Dy
13 Palanog, Krissia Mae Garcia
14 Park, Sumin
15 Sumilong, Hanz Erni
16 Valdez, Fer Aldwin Espiritu
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Anquilo, Camille Dayanara Collamar
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Abriam, Rochelle Alysse Leonora
2 Asahan, Angelica Gonzaga
3 Awid, Nelly Rose Intong
4 Baje, Glaiza Tigtig
5 Baltazar, Gabriel Dela Cruz
6 Baltazar, Ryan Gabriel Lopez
7 Cacho, John Mark Mendoza
8 Caparas, Steeven Belarmino
9 Dela Peña, John Warren Crucido
10 Gutierrez, Marc Terence Voluntad
11 Javier, Allen Jerome De Villa
12 Macabante, Josiah Azriel Baliton
13 Valois, Franz Jerimy Sarenas
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Hinayon, Khristine Mae Labastida
2 Israel, Julius Krishna Barandino
3 Magbanua, Johnrich Carl Robles
4 Perez, Bryan Erick Datar
5 Sergio, Van Patrick Mabini
6 Uy, Luis Conciliado
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Alejo, Gabriel Joshua  Sapinoso
2 Ampeloquio, Mark Andrei Pineda
3 Barraquias, Azman
4 Bonifacio, Jon Lawrence Santos
5 Dizon, Aironne Bryan Tapales
6 Elazegui, Craven Harvey Darvin
7 Fabellar, Xavier John Dolorido
8 Ison, Bea Laviña
9 Lisama, Ahmir Legaspi
10 Lubigan, Johnriel Reyes
11 Lumacang, Lance Elijah Mabao
12 Manuel, Joel Gerome Garcia
13 Moreno, Seann Louisse Llorente
14 Padua, Walter Mirandilla
15 Romanes, Maverick Neil Diloy
16 Sagenes, Lumiely Lacson
17 Veneracion, Vest Cezar Diroy
   
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Agrimano, Rhafael James Giere
2 Alvarez, Aldous Arvin Villela
3 Asistores, Raven Nocon
4 Bernardo, Mark Allen Calderon
5 Chico, Paulo Pabua
6 Coronado, Paul Martin Solis
7 Cotines, Jacob Gandara
8 De Ocampo, Hameed Gepulane
9 De Ocampo, Elijah Pestilos
10 Dela Cruz, Maynard Amparo
11 Dela Cruz, Russell Lopez
12 Francisco, Christian Legaspi
13 Huerto, Paolo Elexsis Giongco
14 Lomongo, Nestor Ian Basan
15 Mantoja, John Russell Na
16 Mojica, Early Dawn Carolino
17 Nuestro, Gabrielle Alexander Buhisan
18 Pangan, Sherwin Paul Grajo
19 Piñon, Michael Angelo Ditan
20 Punla, Nathalie .
21 Sabater, Patrisha Anne Labrador
22 Sepillo, Joshua Tacadena
23 Sy, Dercentson* Huelgas
24 Tolosa, Joshua Angelo  Sarmiento
25 Torremoro, Reginald Tilano
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN ARCHITECTURE
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Barcelona, Paola Fontanilla
2 Bautista, Jolyne Diane Arevalo
3 Bawalan, Joleene Sheine Acuña
4 Caderao, Geanne Michaela Lopez
5 Estanque, Joyce Ann Sipat
6 Leyba, Zhaneil Perey
7 Lizarondo, Victoria Bea  Odulio
8 Nepomuceno, Reymon Javier
9 Oric, Queennie Pearl Salamanca
10 Rea, Teodore Galanza
11 Tagayom, Mike Angelo Bautista
12 Villanueva, Pearl Angelie Rogando
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aguilos, Mark Justin Roger Delfin
2 Alegarme, Gilliene Paula Digma
3 Angcaya, Jacquelyn Peñafiel
4 Arcega, Christian Lloyd Dela Cruz
5 Austria, Jerryfae Gabrielle Amerna
6 Bacongan, Jhon Fritz Gabon
7 Baliscao, Pat Edward Ganir
8 Barbacena, Rolan Nastor
9 Barcala, Julie Rose Malagkit
10 Briñas, April Jane .
11 Cascarro, Louis Emmanuel A
12 Catapang, Marc Dennis Masinda
13 Colima, Francesca Via Real
14 Dela Llana, Jamea Dell Estanislao
15 Evangelista, Wiseley Cruz
16 Fauni, Randy Tilen
17 Floralde, Maricor Landicho
18 Gargoles, Innah Marie Prado
19 Gutay, Kimberly Ferrer
20 Haguring, Ronald Magdugo
21 Honrada, Cristine Joy Catenza
22 Jiao, Ariana Raynah Aminah Mirador
23 Lambinicio, Shiela Mae Esperida
24 Lubiano, Juniel Chris Villas
25 Luz, Vanessa Pastores
26 Macabansag, Dorothy Tiña
27 Magana, Brand Aljhamel Benbesher Bejarasco
28 Mansinares, Joanne Keith Tulio
29 Martinito, Mechellee Ann  Romo
30 Mascardo, Sunshine Jordan
31 Mayuga, Emmanuel Rafael Diomampo
32 Mendoza, Jared John Salak
33 Mendoza, Vera Yazmin Bawar
34 Noceda, Ma. Quiara Verano
35 Pangaliman, Chantal Paula Bolante
36 Pingol, Dan Carlo Santor
37 Rellon, Aaron Patrick  Llevado
38 Rimorin, Alfred Louie Taraya
39 Rivero, Jasper John Pedrialva
40 Rovira, Jashley Millagracia
41 Salinas, Jam Hembrador
42 Sambat, Marie Junette Monton
43 Sinsay, Pia Jeianne  Alvarez
44 Soriño, Mickey Arandia
45 Talabong , Eleazar  Ante
46 Tinamisan, .JHEDELIE Puguon
47 Valencia Jr., Joseph Bolo
48 Vidal, Louise Sonia Alhambra
49 Villones, Don Vincent Clerigo

 

Congratulations! We are truly proud of you!