List of Tentative Candidates for Graduation Batch 2020 as of September 15, 2020

   
TENTATIVE LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR GRADUATION
Batch 2019-2020
As of September 15, 2020
   
COLLEGE OF ALLIED MEDICAL SCIENCES
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Albuna, Estella Maura Escobido
2 Anuyo, Dorylyn V.
3 Arandia, Josselle Vincent N.
4 Baquir, Arnnie Dave G.
5 Cabral, Jhonidel De Ocampo
6 Chy, Jennie Mae Lim
7 Dungca, Jemima Lanceta
8 Emelo Norchelle Ann Arnoco
9 Estacion, Clarishia Ann Arvesu
10 Juntaria, Cheroke Gordon
11 Marcial. Joida Dee
12 Medel, Rogen Ann Jarin
13 Mojica, Chellesa Angela Ridao
14 Mora, Krizzia Nela Nopia
15 Ortilla, Angelica Villalon
16 Peñafort, Carla Rica Constantino
17 Robles, Jan Marie Kirsten Macayan
18 Salvador, Kaylha Kristianne Alasaas
19 Tapawan, Lorisse Natividad
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Ala, Kate Florence De Ocampo
2 Aurellano, Jane Solloso
3 Buale, Alexis Nicole Austria
4 Caballero, Erika Abelong
5 Cao, Jerald Gacutan
6 Creus, Angela Faith Sicat
7 Cuevo, Princess Jhesierie Creus
8 Delcano, Dianna Marie Delaon
9 Echin, Ivy Jane Dela Cruz
10 Emmanuel, Icy Gonzales
11 Enriquez, John Paul
12 Gonzales, Rizalyn Commission
13 Isidoro, Sheryl Rose Climaco
14 Marayag, Marielle Maloles
15 Morado, Nicole Marie Villarico
16 Pagkaliwangan, Celine Arbues
17 Par, Eunice Audrey Lalu
18 Sollano, Irish Lander Erni
19 Surtido, Zyril Ryj Busadre
20 Vamba, Stephanee Nicole Reyes
21 Victoria, Ma. Aira Julienne Palay
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHARMACY
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Padua, Mary Wincel Oreiro
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Agbedo, Timothy Onyedika
2 Ambon, Hazel Joyce Silan
3 Ambrocio, Aliza May Edles
4 Banayat, Jhoyny Mae Cantor
5 Bañga, John Myrl Moncada
6 Baybay, Hannah Joyce Dela Rea
7 Bayot, Beronica Eingel Jae Criseno
8 Bonsol, Sarah May Abayon
9 Burgos, Ric Ranth Rosanes
10 Cahilig, Carlamae Gumban
11 Lucena, Irish Niña Mantele
12 Patriarca, Miguel John Arandia
13 Revita, Diana An Turla
14 Saquilayan, Shaina Jane Gayamo
15 Tatud, Caezia Faye Oñate
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGY
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Agdeppa, Gimwel Steven Calubaquib
2 Petallo, Arlene Caspe
3 Sacramento, Aldrin Jr. Hijada
4 Samarro, Earl Von Ambida
   

 

COLLEGE OFARTS AND SCIENCES
   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN COMMUNICATION MAJOR IN BROADCASTING
   
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Tolentino, Vallea Joed Ventura
2 Taganna, Jannille Magsino
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Aldovino, Kyle Lopez
2 Armas, Alsheraine Fermin
3 Artuz, Nikko Christian Madrid
4 Flores, Jeunarine Repe
5 Ibañez, Daniella Santillan
6 Malig-on, Mica Ramos
7 Monzon, Elaine Jane Paras
8 Reyes, Jim Ivan Omatang
9 Sapida, Isiah Thomas Yumang
10 Sarmiento, June Dee Aguilar
11 Tana, Jonichelle Alvarez
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
1 Angel, Milissa Agub
2 Armonio, Christelle Marie Gonzales
3 Mansanao, Jov Kevin Codico
4 Tulalian, Hananiah Mana-Ay
   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN LEGAL STUDIES
   
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Del Mundo, Princelynconbrenzley Daryl Jade Dela Vega
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Buendia, Joshua Alan Gorre
2 Corpuz, Ronnie Teodoro
3 Fojas, Lariza Arieta
4 Sanders, Mhary Anne Christine Colmenar
   
   
   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN FOREIGN SERVICE
   
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Camacho, Daniel Ivan Cruza
2 Campo, Ronald Christian Sugui
3 Del Alfredo, Geneva Sacabyn
4 Eugenio, Christian Laurence Lagrito
5 Guemo, Lyra Mae Sarte
6 Icamen, John Raphael Juan
7 Longakit, Raizel Eunice Angeles
8 Lopez, Bobzorex Guevarra
9 Obrador, Harlyn Dimandal
10 Pagkaliwangan, Jaizel Sinsay
11 Patam, Marjorie Pauline
12 Raymundo, Michaela Mae Bagain
13 Yamzon, Jacen Anne Kyle Guerrero
14 Zapata, Shara Mina
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOLOGY
   
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Malajito, Josef Johannes Magbanua
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Mistica, Danielle Joy Pineda
2 Tanjusay, Zachariah Carnazo
   
   
BACHELOR OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
WITH SPECIALIZATION IN EARLY CHILDHOOD
   
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Achico, Adora Nicole Victorio
2 Agito, Kathrina Mejia
3 Hermoso, Ma. Theresa Pacis
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Casaysayan, Nicole Mojica
   
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOREIGN SERVICE
   
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Samson, Kathleen Ysabelle Cipriano
   
   
BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION
MAJOR IN ENGLISH
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Baylon, Cherille Claudette Escalante
2 Calix, Ma. Angelica Quiamzon
3 Cortero, Hanna Grace Palma
4 Longaza, Anna Sophia Guardiano
5 Madeja, Carl Aque
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PSYCHOLOGY
   
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Comiling, Hanna Florig
   
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Alfonso, Caselyn Abbey
2 Antonio, Ray Shirlyn Candelaria
3 Brillante, Shienna Marie Miranda
4 Butao, Juvelyn Serevillas
5 Caparas, Sheila Marie Correa
6 Caringal, Denniece Anne Reyes
7 Coronia, Nina Angelica Alegre
8 Cu, Patricia Mae Valderama
9 Elyep, Mark Jon II Salcedo
10 Estrada, Abigail Gerlyn Abarabar
11 Gadin, Alfonso Leorag
12 Gutilban, Ma. Eloisse Margret Eliguer
13 Kamasi, Dyllan Christopher Bacani
14 Lagada, Sarah Jane
15 Manapat, Angelica Rose Ramirez
16 Ongque, Jenny Teodoro
17 Pacheco, Eloisa Mariel Dimasacat
18 Plaza, Jeryl Joy Bernadas
19 Pugeda, Marie Glorielyn Romero
20 Rodil, Mary Allison Palileo
21 San Diego, Faith Legaspi
22 Ulanday, Castin Janne Amor
23 Villa, Clarice Bonita Revilleza

 

COLLEGE OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Ablaza, Khevin Dwight Barzaga
2 Bagsit, Mary Joy Cabiles
3 Bernal, Mary Joy Valera
4 Cabuhat, Lian Michaela Villanueva
5 Calimutan, Angelou Barrun
6 Canlas, Precious Anne Quion
7 Capalar, Mary Joy Montalban
8 Castillo, Coleen Krishna Jeciel
9 Del Fierro, Jhonna Marie Ongsitco
10 Estropigan, Jaira Mae Fraginal
11 Fano, Joana Marie Pasuelo
12 Gador, Dianver Lois Joshua Sta Ana
13 Gallardo, Sophia Sigrid Borcelis
14 Gillana, Mark Ellenrey Bacarisas
15 Loria, Vanil Jan Bionat
16 Lumaban, Faye Loyola
17 Makiling, Allainze Jade Toyhacao
18 Oribiana, Coleen Miranda
19 Pesigan, Alyssa Joyce Cortez
20 Ranchez, Shekinah Mozelle Armea
21 Reyes, Marianne Renrose Manalo
22 Santos, Alyza Marie Bermejo
23 Santos, Yanzi Elizavel Shane Cotoner
24 Silvano, Darlyn Mae Samontañez
25 Soriano, Pamela Fabellar
26 Suing, Paula Mae Dela Vega
27 Tabanao, Lara Jeanne Cabanilla
28 Tabugader, Thea Bernice Molina
29 Tapawan, Rachelle Trinidad
30 Tigcal, Darlene Joie Calantog
31 Trinidad, John Loulito Salomon
32 Tuldac, Cheiline Dizon
33 Valentino, Jonathan Misalucha
34 Vidal, Ma. Katrina Romen
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Armijo, Dawn Francesca Lanzaga
2 Armonia, Kim Eustacio
3 Bañez, Cathrine Mae Priela
4 Bañez, Nicole Priela
5 Bilon, Karen Yvonne Rubio
6 Borasca, Rodonna Marie Batencila
7 Cabral, Raven Agustin
8 Caraan, April Mae Corpuz
9 Chung, Jackeline Zapphira Segovia
10 Deligero, Jennifer Cruz
11 Delos Santos, Jackielyne Sunga
12 Galvez, Frederick Bacaoco
13 Ilano, Krizia Gail Sabangan
14 Iresare, Jhersey Anacan
15 Lozano, Lien Enerson
16 Magsael, Ma. Cielo Bellojan
17 Manzanero, Arlhyne Joyce Dejolde
18 Navarro, Franchesca Tiangco
19 Omega, Maria Louisa Juanir
20 Oncita, Esther Danielle Dello
21 Pacheco, Jetaime Richaela De Los Reyes
22 Paderes, Johanna Mae Orozco
23 Padolina, Jannela Gutierrez
24 Perales, Quennie Rose Dayono
25 Perez, Patrisha Denise Lising
26 Punzalan, Hannah Marie Padal
27 Ringor, Christine Panganiban
28 Rodriguez, Miguel Sapno
29 Rosano, Dennise Mhae Mendoza
30 Rotea, Mariah Alliah Daphnie Julio
31 Ruiz, Gillen Chelzea Espeleta
32 Siapno, Eunice Meanne Ballon
33 Soliman, Caryl Louise Morelos
34 Soriano, Patricia Aubrey Cavitt
35 Talatala, Sharmaine Santarin
36 Tamondong, Rhon Ryan Dasalla
37 Tan, Ellaine May Christine Jimenez
38 Valdez, Richard Anthony Velarde
39 Villanueva, Trisha Agdon
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CUSTOMS ADMINISTRATION
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Brigaudit, Janica Mae Clemente
2 Custodio, Anne Nicole Sipat
3 Enriquez, Dwight May Gonzales
4 Misa, Margarita Madelaine Balonzo
5 Perez, Noel Joseph Torres
6 Perez, Thrisia Mae Rosanes
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Solante, Angelica Concepcion
2 Tabisora, Andrea Joyce De Villa
   
   
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
   
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Cruz, Dan Carls Monzon
2 Dolatre, Jetro Hernan Ledesma
3 Francisco, John Vincent Tumanda
4 Glorioso, Mitchell Cyril Bautista
5 Jacob, Ericson Batin
6 Mortel, Ma.Armie Jane Dadia
7 Quintana, Gizelle Jean Facundo
8 Sarmiento, Jerymi Manaor
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Acompanado, Lovely Valensario
2 Malazarte, Zyrabelle Apilan
3 Mangarin, Joanne Sarte
4 Villanueva, Karen Gorda
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Laurente, Jhoanna Marie Dizon
2 Yalung, Rica Mae Sango
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Bondoy, Bianca Morales
2 Casil, Justley Carreon
3 Corsiga, Kim Jasper Bantaya
4 Im, Gyujin
5 Jarin, Ronell Allen Abanto
6 Mendoza, June Adrian Calagos
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Arnoco, Jeska Apacible
2 Berba, Aimeelene Bernardo
3 Caibigan, Emerose Bengala
4 De Vera, Heidi Lara Reyes
5 Dizon, Chelsea Kim Ronsairo
6 Estanislao, Michael Vincent .
7 Padua, Rowen Lizz Rondina
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Añonuevo, Miguel Antonio Mayuga
2 Abaño, Kathryn Joyce Hallada
3 Aguilar, Aila Marie Reyes
4 Benandal, Jovanie Gumate
5 Cayetano, John Emil Cerda
6 Dela Rea, Christine Medina
7 Descalso, Christian Dela Cruz
8 Domanais, Kathlene Doctor
9 Entia, Marc Lester Carino
10 Eparwa, Alyjah Carpena
11 Ignaco, Shara Laine Bautista
12 Mestiola, Hanz Edward Rey
13 Ramos, Charles Andrei Carpio
14 Ricablanca, Charmaine Amoyon
15 Rosete, Khrystinne Diño
16 Rulona, Mharlae Fajardo
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Andrade, Patricia Montiagudo
2 Bose, John Michael Philip Villanueva
3 Grande, Krishna Joy Sevillo
4 Grita, Lyca May Abogado
5 Guimal, Jack Jayson Lonoy
6 Lontok, Niko Leandro Asuncion
7 Mabilangan, Patrick Daniel Erni
8 Mallari, Cherry Mae Pelaez
9 Nartea, Juzelle Mae Timan
10 Olivera, Rosemarie .
11 Resulta, Christian De Castro
12 Samson, Joana Monica Domili
13 Sabater, Rome Dominique Ortega
14 Villar, Joanna Lotino
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN MARKETING MANAGEMENT
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Abranilla, Jori Anne Salvador
2 Alde, Carl Angelo Sintos
3 Apas, Jade Kent Caturan
4 Balilo, Angela Laurente
5 Batingal, Romano
6 Diaz, Jerome Torres
7 Huang, Sherwin Santos
8 Sypiecco, Donn Renzo Monce
9 Tolentino, Allaly Tahanlangit
10 Torres Jr., Edward Calig
11 Villareal, Justin Earoll Serafica
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Bayot, Ace Lawrence Terencio
2 Javier, Harold Uligan
3 Panganiban, Yeru Ganan
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Aragon, Romelyn Rongcales
2 Camañero, Danilo Jr Lazaro
3 Cristino, Sairah Vilar
4 Demate, Neil Maverick Ringor
5 Gam, Dae Hwan
6 Guiandal, Guiamael Bernardo
7 Hung, Sean Yee Dorothy Mozo
8 Ocampo, Dianne Eunice Harder
9 Otadoy, Patricia Elveña
10 Peleo, Jes Alexa Cayas
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT
   
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Galang, Jean Michael Dinoy
2 Moya, Joshua Cruz
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Bilog, Ian Lemuel Del Mundo
2 Castillo, Jonathan Usi
3 Salvacion, Emmanuel
4 Sawit, Christian Dave Vencer
5 Tibayan, Jake Carlo Saputil

 

COLLEGE OF FINE ARTS AND DESIGN
   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN MULTIMEDIA ARTS
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Mongcog, Jeffrey De Guzman
2 Sapinoso, Benjielyn Prieto
As of First Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Rivera, Renzo Angelo Cornelio
2 Valmoria, Rusteen Reiko Evangelista
3 Villarosa, Joshua Philip Laurino
As of Second Semester of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Amaro, John Aubrey Contemprato
2 Arevalo, Roselle Kate Acopio
3 Belardo, Maribel Mariano
4 Bricio, Jayson Maaño
5 Dacanay, Darwin De Guia
6 Gonzales, Zeus Adrian Cuadra
7 Libunao, Shaina Mae Nava
8 Liwanag, Ashley Rous Gapasin
9 Llanes, Louise Miguel Fulo
10 Matienzo, Rischa Lizzette Umbao
11 Miranda, Lourena Tracy Abesamis
12 Pedregosa, Raven Patrick Agdon
13 Peji, Jack Desengaño
14 Rafanan, Angelou Chris Dela Cruz
15 Ramirez, Junis Cody
16 Remigio, Charles Glenn Tayoni
17 Reyes, Maria Louise Erika Perez
18 Sayaman, Kaye Dominique Lamit
19 Silan, Jarell Mar Pangilinan
20 Tiano, Zofiah Daniella Mora
21 Velitario, Hazel Jusayan
22 Viña, John Victor Tobias

 

COLLEGE OF INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT 
WITH SPECIALIZATION IN CULINARY ARTS AND KITCHEN OPERATIONS
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Comcom, Maryjoy Velez
2 Galve, Jhohann Mae Umalay
3 Jeciel, Joshua Carlo Medina
4 Lumagui, Minori Nikka Angela Remulla
5 Robles, Diane Francesca Honorio
6 Tan, Richard Anthony Anselmo
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aguirre, Jhennie Rose Conde
2 Danti, Trisha Anne Mae Cac
3 Ebrada, Breaj Divina
4 Fadallan, Duane Austin Tangcoy
5 Garcia, Clarisse Sindao
6 Inocencio, Jan Kyle Bumatay
7 Jardino, Bernardine Panilag
8 Llanza, Rallicia Carla Felix
9 Loyola, Christilyn Ballejo
10 Malig, Joshua Kyle Vallada
11 Mariñas, Tio Jeciel
12 Nepomuceno, Michelle Labanza
13 Penuela, Michael San Ramon
14 Robledo, Rheyne Campaña
15 Tabuada, Anne Marie
16 Viray, Neriah Naguimbing
   
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT 
SPECIALIZATION IN CRUISE LINE OPERATIONS IN CULINARY ARTS
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Bugarin, John Nickolai Policarpio
2 Cruzat, Adonny Mojica
3 Estuista Jr., Johnson Reynera
4 Fajardo, Maricar Nesperos
5 Mancenido , Noricel Esperanza
6 Platon, Lourdes Tipa
7 Punzalan, Eduardo Ascutia
8 Ramiscal, Ronaldo Calicdan
9 Tabon, Jhonvic Alcasabas
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Arevalo, Franz Rigel Bachini
2 Buenaventura, Immanuel
3 Castillo, Alonzo Gregory Sevilla
4 Flores, Mirriam Alopoop
5 Kominami, Jerome Stanley Bundalian
6 Malinis, Alyssa Montes
7 Matias, Ma. Patricia Adrias
8 Matuguinas Jr., Edwin Boluso
9 Mondia, Adrian Nikko Delfin
10 Ortaleza, Rogelyn Corpin
11 Padilla, Carl Douglas De Luna
12 Ponciano, Ralph Jason Bendanio
13 Pugeda, Marly Geovannie Romegie Romero
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Ammay, Shaira Abelgas
2 Ansay, Ma. Lyka Angienette Lubuguin
3 Aparejado, Jhennese Jay Meneses
4 Arboladura, Patrick Adrian Divina
5 Bedania, Raphy Jay Anthony Jamisola
6 Bilae, Jhunmar Lujero
7 Caacbay, Beatrice Bernadette Bartolome
8 Cabawatan, Justine Daniel Panganiban
9 Capunong, Ronn Rick Calingasan
10 Chairaj, Kantika
11 Dela Rosa, Mark Joshua Salonga
12 Diapera, Paolo Benedict Lim
13 Dungo, Raymark Apolinar
14 Elizaga , Steve Joe Reyes
15 Feraer, Earl Xavier Perez
16 Fidel, Michael John De Villar
17 Gallito , Dave Keven Balatero
18 Gregorio, Erwin Reyes
19 Halasan, Geoffrey Ira Dahan
20 Honrado Jr., Jonathan Saliba
21 Ibatuan, Ma.Jesusa S.
22 Ignalig, Mikaella Janice .
23 Lingat, Renzel John Coronado
24 Mabini, Daven Karl Loyola
25 Mactal, Sarah Maica Fabillar
26 Mojado, John Philip Ngo
27 Orcena, Majela Marie Balquin
28 Pangilinan, Kenneth Christian Villaruel
29 Pedong, Jemmar Laruya
30 Pollo, Christopher Molina
31 Reyes, Judaine Sherry Alvaran
32 Reyes, Ma. Donitagen Ricardel
33 Rollon, Gerald Constancio
34 Sagnoy, John Dilbert Lazo
35 Santor, John Eduard Llorico
36 Silva, Hersil Andrey Hernandez
37 Suringa, Samuel Sartillo
38 Tanchinco, Anjennelle Dela Fuente
39 Tolentino, Uriel De Castro
40 Tuyay, Zyril Shin Catalo
41 Valera, Maureen Jean Bolor
42 Villarba, Kriselda Mae Reverente
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT 
WITH SPECIALIZATION IN CRUISE LINE OPERATIONS IN HOTEL SERVICES
   
As of Special Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Caberte, Ramon Samuel
2 Concepcion, Michaela Pullon
3 Ersando, Joshua Arenzana
4 Ignacio, John Kevin Rosal
5 Lumubos, Matthew Paolo
6 Martinez, Jethro Jireh Espigol
7 Pineda, Princess Abigail Maglalang
8 Tagala Jr, Felix Adano
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Dimaunahan, Ladynel Pancho
2 Glodoviza, Jalan Cameron Olaes
3 Luna, Mark Joey Relox
4 Meraña, Jerecho James Pujalte
5 Paulino, Wesley Aldovino
6 Vallesteros, Joline Jasmine Jalotjot
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Abelida, Mikho Cyril Mariano
2 Adelante, Joe Mhar Leachon
3 Alvior, Jason Louis Domingo
4 Avellana, Rotsen Simon
5 Benosa, Joshua Gutierrez
6 Coleto, Karl Kevin Mañago
7 Contreras, Czairus Ramos
8 Devilles, Renie Ann Eclarinal
9 Dizon, Vince Abalde
10 Dominguez, Harvey Kaiser Satsatin
11 Enriquez, Leira Kate Erni
12 Ermino, Angelito Manaloto
13 Ferma, Clarisse Amita
14 Fojas, Arnie Arieta
15 Gabriel, Joram Edgar Cawili
16 Gumela, Jessa Lorraine Valencia
17 Ilas, Nichol Legaspi
18 Jereza, Ivee Dianne Andal
19 Koike, John Aries De Guzman
20 Lamigo, Nicole Therese Tarnate
21 Legaspi, John Erick Vidal
22 Leonardo, Maria Gisela Dela Cruz
23 Lugay, Jan Bien Fello
24 Lumpay, Jason Uban
25 Maliksi, Rennelle Lara
26 Mallari, Benngel Dayto
27 Marasigan, Gecelle Zuniega
28 Marilag, Katherine Danette Sapo
29 Mendenilla, Emy Rhez Buenaobra
30 Orobia, Justin Alphonsus Molina
31 Paglumotan, Kiara Felias
32 Pascua, Cris Norman Rollon
33 Peji, Patrick Dave Magbuhos
34 Portes, April Joy Leonida
35 Remoticado, Khim Andrea Toledo
36 Reyes, Aquim Ilao
37 Tamio, Joe-Phil Velasco
38 Telen, Nikka Jolo
39 Reyes, Aquim Ilao
40 Tamio, Joe-Phil Velasco
41 Telen, Nikka Jolo
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT 
WITH SPECIALIZATION IN HOTEL AND RESTAURANT ADMINISTRATION
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Bandojo, Sherica Ritual
2 Caboboy, Rainer John Romero
3 Dolosa, Winsley Sotelo
4 Dominguiano, Mark Tarnate
5 Jacotina, Justine Garcia
6 Plaza, Kenneth Gerona
7 Pilapil, Renzo Ondoy
8 Romerosa, Edison Malonzo
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Bañez, Mary Stefanie Field
2 Baytan, Ragin Marie Hechanova
3 Ortiz, Ruby-An Tormes
4 Palas, Veronica Faith Rose Endaya
5 Pamute, Maria Ysabelle Manuel
6 Seguira, Angeli Llera
7 Sinsay, Gabriel Saulog
   
 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Juliano, Gellyn Monton
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Mabalot, Maria Franchezca Jordan
2 Rodriguez, Mikhaela Krystal
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURISM MANGEMENT
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Beltran, Angel Cyrene
2 Caiban, Fernan Sander Camposano
3 Dicen, Krisha Magno
4 Gonzales, Kathleen Chenne Quiroz
5 Ilagan, Maricar Sanpablo
6 Opinio, Jennyfer Vizarra
7 Ramos, Angelav Janaelinh Ducusin
8 Saulog, Geofrey Eser
9 Tan, Sarah Lucañas
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Echavez, Lovely Reyes
2 Eusebio, Maria Charia Cristina Columna
3 Pangilinan, Gel Balingit
4 Tapia, John Eric Aure
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Almoden, Aira Katrin Lavega
2 Ambion, Ma. Aviegail De Guzman
3 Amil, Liam Alfred Mapanoo
4 Apita, Mikee Daniela Villa
5 Arañas, John Mathew Martinez
6 Aserit, Shania Faye Diane Amos
7 Ayag, Kimberly Galvadores
8 Buhay, Charles Benedict Guevarra
9 Cabañas, Norlito Gumban
10 Canio, Erika Denise Bragas
11 Carillo, Jan Russell Alarca
12 Cervantes, Rheirica Antiojo
13 Cortez, John Alger Dagala
14 De Luna, Reah Dianne Buen
15 Delos Santos, Rissa Mae Borcena
16 Echavez, Mark Anthony Cuenza
17 Eligido, Keizel Rein Antolin
18 Garcia, Robilyn Candido
19 Gomez, Cyrus Ken Josol
20 Gonzales, Karen Dacanay
21 Icaro, Claudine Parado
22 Juplo, Ella Jane Clarito
23 Lardizabal, Gleizhell Anne Coronel
24 Layug, Ma. Christal Olarte
25 Loto, Marie Edessa Ricamara
26 Mejica, Francie Aldea Savarez
27 Mercado, Nicole Ricci
28 Micosa, Donna Jo Arieb Pastor
29 Ogang, Quennie Mae Gabrillo
30 Ogoy, Jerome Sta.Ana
31 Ortiguero, Kristine Joy Visca
32 Paulite, Nikka Villacruzes
33 Pepugal, Lyle Persia
34 Salazar, Westley Cruz
35 Sun, April Jenny Grace Gabule
36 Toriumi, Daniela Krizzel Quintos
37 Torrea, Kathlyn Manahan
38 Torrefiel, Christinsheen Requirme
39 Trias., Kimberly Rollan
40 Velasco, Fleurbie May Mendoza
41 Vistal, Jeandly Luicy Clievhanz Villaraza
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURISM MANGEMENT
HEALTH AND WELLNESS
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
   
No. Student Name
1 Mendoza, Michelin Mae Jayoma
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Amoroto, Vivienne Jhezel Alutaya
2 Composibo, Xachelle Fate Aliling
3 Luna, Erika Cruz
   

 

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, COMPUTER STUDIES AND ARCHITECTURE
 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Amante, Jejomar Agbuya
2 Amolacion, Ryan Encomio
3 Aquino, Kristo Franz Gilbert Colili
4 Azada, Alec Gil Tadifa
5 Camantigue, Ernel Solitario
6 Casipe, Arwin Garcia
7 Cason, Chrystian Louize Esguerra
8 Delos Reyes, Kennard Romeo Alburo
9 Fello, Mark Jeremie Rodil
10 Francisco, Janlie Ramos
11 Gapusan, Ivy Jane Mirondo
12 Gatbunton, Angela Sta. Maria
13 Gatdula, John Lorenze Tepora
14 Insigne, James Chester Sales
15 Janeo, Job Casacop
16 Lagazo, Angelica Pineda
17 Mercado, Glenn Michael Mangubat
18 Mernilo, Marvin Mejarito
19 Miranda, Joana Ericka Alilio
20 Mojica, Rodalyn Shaira Rojas
21 Monzon, Kim Deneill Naquita
22 Pasicolan, Rigil Kenn Bobadilla
23 Piñon, Jade Cliffrich Dagami
24 Porto, Cristelle Joy Baybay
25 Ramos, Sharmaine Masikat
26 Rivera, Kim Jaino Santiano
27 Sanchez, Darrel John Suyat
28 Sawit, Ryan Cote
29 Tibayan, Gem Carlo Banquete
30 Toling, Ronel Catanduanes
31 Videña, Ma. Lady Caselyn Villa
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Afable, Sir Charles Jhei Mesina
2 Culanding, Ryan Christian Galman
3 Nierva, John Radisson Deseo
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Abarintos, Megajoizl Urbano
2 Ala, Michael Eugene Suarez
3 Alarcon, George Ryan Beliran
4 Amparo, Iris De Guzman
5 Ang, Shandon Wein Faustino
6 Angue, Vanessa Mae Malate
7 Arellano, Kristian Daile De Leon
8 Ayes, Glydeline Pelagio
9 Bacongan, Laurence Francis Gabon
10 Bator, John Aubrey Dela Cruz
11 Bunda, Jerby Cate
12 Cequiña, Ryan Galon
13 Delavin, Grejean Mae Lucero
14 Diloy, John Ceasar De Lara
15 Diroy, Benshe Laparan
16 Dizon, Jazel Batutay
17 Dordas, Harrell Urbano
18 Felizarta, Nikka Saso
19 Fernandez, Hannah Faye Del Alfredo
20 Ferrariz, Jean Louie Pallarca
21 Forteza, Renz Manalo
22 Gatbunton, Trixy Lagrimas
23 Gaudier, Calvin John Estrella
24 Gonzales, Wally Buenconsejo
25 Ibita, John Christian Untalan
26 Jesoro, Jose Marviel Gregorio
27 Kahano, Faye Angel Maeh Perpiñan
28 Lauron, Ria Mae Secuya
29 Luanzon, Dean Jester Tamayo
30 Mañago, Jessica Michaella Fumar
31 Macasojot, Jon-Jon Ebeo
32 Macaspac, Patrick Neil Vargas
33 Magnayi, Jhubelle Vernadette Castro
34 Mariano, Monique Ravelo
35 Maristela, Dan Anthony Palicpic
36 Matusalem, John Malachi Ferrer
37 Mediarito, Bryan Christian Realosa
38 Mendiola, Ma. Angela Quijano
39 Mendoza, Gabriel De Vera
40 Mendoza, Kollyn Miarae Malimban
41 Muyrong, James Aaron Lubat
42 Nepomuceno, Gerald Estrada
43 Pajarit, Mark Jashua Tabor
44 Perez, Ross Aldrich Duma
45 Pidot, Riobelle Tabalno
46 Pili, Nicole Alexis Villadelrey
47 Ramos, Jasmin Rachel Luna
48 Rebollos, Justine Daphne Untalan
49 Resurreccion, Rochelle Dohilio
50 Simplina, Kathlyn Joyce Adriano
51 Tabigne, John Renz Dural
52 Tibayan, Renz Ivan Javier
53 Ugalde, Richard Autor
54 Valderama, Paulo Ramos
55 Villanueva, Christianne Faye Atienza
56 Villareal, Kommel Fernandez
57 Villon, Joshel Incoy
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER ENGINEERING
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aranzaso, Ralph Renzo Barbado
2 Atienza, Jor Honey Kae Poblete
3 Barron, Billy Eduardo Leoncio
4 Bautista, Leo Jr. Mojica
5 Buenavente, Karah Mae Camaligan
6 Burra, Ryan Carlo Angcaya
7 Calaranan, Jace Neldrin Sangalang
8 Casañada, Alwin Neil Angeles
9 Dava, Patrick Joshua Capricho
10 Dela Cruz, John Oliver Belaro
11 Ellaga, Emmanuel Joseph Miraflor
12 Fabian, Timothy Allan Manahan
13 Figueroa, Patricia Camille Trinidad
14 Herradura, Christine Grace Villanueva
15 Laysa, Hans Kristian Ilano
16 Malonzo, Malone Andrei Mendoza
17 Montero, Danica Marray Concepcion
18 Padua, Canaan Dyriz Remo
19 Paredes, Cedric Adrian Abad
20 Pineda, Windsor Nocum
21 Puenteblanca, Samuel Ryan Ordesta
22 Ravina, Evan Christopher Alcaraz
23 Realubit, John Angelo Santos
24 Rodriguez, Rodel Ludwig De Leon
25 Santos, Harvey Guevarra
26 Tañag, Maiko Alen Abad
27 Tibayan, Renz Kristopher Lobaton
28 Vergara, Neil Dave Prodigalidad
29 Villaruel, Gene Gabriel Lisama
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Adlawan, Jivann Buhain
2 Caguiat, Ximon Alexius David Ramos
3 Constante, Rosette Crucillo
4 Datul, Christian Alrei Almario
5 Devera, Renz Marck Das
6 Gripo, Ron Jude Joshua Magracia
7 Mateo, Emanuel Rojas
8 Redondo, Kristian Mark Rotoni
9 Sabater, Charmaine Pagtalunan
10 Villaflores, Nicole Elaine Camu
11 Viniegra, Angela Mae Emperador
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Amiscosa, Carl Amiel Ambeguia
2 Bautista, John Carlo De Ramos
3 Bayaca, Sebastian Joaquin Llanza
4 Cabungan, Luigi James Sy
5 Calubag, Francis Ian Astillero
6 Cueno, Jon Michael Reyes
7 Estanque, Matt William Saria
8 Jabujab, June Carl Concon
9 Mendoza, Mark Manuel Duante
10 Paloa, Christian John Briones
11 Quirante, Nikki Paul Dela Cruz
12 Reyes, Marco Castro
13 Sabillo, Vincent Paul Gaite
14 Sarmiento, Trishia Ann Eclavea
15 Sinues, Marvin Eligio
16 Solocasa , Patrecia Louise Dasig
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Gecoso, Jomari Elbambo
2 Toyhacao, Reden Soledad
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Algarate, Lars Ulrich Frogosa
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aclan, Christine May Peñalba
2 Alagar, Christian Ivan Mendoza
3 Berras, Sean Karl Mendoza
4 Cano, Dan Mitchelle Bucud
5 Cruto, Ysabelle Louiseanne Rojas
6 David, Adrian Bueno
7 Dimaranan, Isagani Ferma
8 Eser, Charles Derick Matibag
9 Estores, Briedger
10 Francisco, Patrick Cuadrado
11 Gabotero, Justin Gabriel Bongais
12 Galicia, Jun Nelo Pueyo
13 Gatbunton, Aljonel Sta. Maria
14 Go, Jarod Francis Dejoras
15 Pacleb, Justin David Thom Soriano
16 Prudente, Reynerio Jr. Makabenta
17 Raquim, Cielo Anne Marie Mendoza
18 Rivera, Lester Agnas
19 Sasis, Iverson Prodigalidad
20 Señorin, Ivan Phillip Fabregas
21 Tabasa, Deelord Lozada
22 Tapar, John Aeddriane Lagarto
23 Viniegra, Dayle Kenneth Alfaro
   
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Detabali, Ralph Peter Gubi
2 Limbag, Macy Anne Cariaga
3 Macalaguim, Joseph Bucal
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Cabasal, Marvin John Basa
2 Salvadora, Edgar Jr. Veluz
3 San Gabriel, Carl Joshua
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Araullo, Roniel Adrian Toverada
2 Caguing, Syrelle Ybanez
3 Diaz, Lorris Anne Reyes
4 Digma, Lorraine Bendo
5 Hilario, Alyssa Coleen Cortes
6 Jamir, Lance Jocef Del Rosario
7 Morales, Sofiajoy Faller
8 Oliver, Bernadine Lagrisola
9 Pinile, Mark Edcel Balmedina
10 Rollon, Carl Justin De Castro
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
As of SpecialTerm, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Alano, Francis Jeremy Mangaoang
2 Corpuz, Roland Jon Cambel
3 Cruzada, Euoj Carl Banocnoc
4 Diaz, Angelo Paolo Belen
5 Estores, Jomari
6 Malabanan, Mark Jason Laderas
7 Monge, John Dhominique Reyes
8 Montealegre, Kim Marco Cruzado
9 Panuelos, Reiner Ronatay
10 Sangria, John Christian Baluyot
11 Santos, Arturo III Baysa
12 Set, Gabriel Lorenzo Alagao
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Arciaga, John Leonard Velasco
2 Bunda, Kenneth Barola
3 Campillan, John Mharvy Lagmay
4 Dahan, John Rafael Sarmiento
5 Dioso, Caleb Calaor
6 Fabian, Carlo Manahan
7 Gavino , John Arthur Dela Cruz
8 Golde, John Lester Ambulo
9 Ignacio, Earl Christian Ocampo
10 Lansang, Allen Rey Mangmang
11 Mallari, Robert Nicholas Vergara
12 Manzanero, Kim Dy
13 Palanog, Krissia Mae Garcia
14 Park, Sumin
15 Sumilong, Hanz Erni
16 Valdez, Fer Aldwin Espiritu
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Anquilo, Camille Dayanara Collamar
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Abriam, Rochelle Alysse Leonora
2 Alivio, Matthew Ancheta
3 Asahan, Angelica Gonzaga
4 Awid, Nelly Rose Intong
5 Baje, Glaiza Tigtig
6 Baltazar, Gabriel Dela Cruz
7 Baltazar, Ryan Gabriel Lopez
8 Cacho, John Mark Mendoza
9 Caparas, Steeven Belarmino
10 Dela Peña, John Warren Crucido
11 Gutierrez, Marc Terence Voluntad
12 Javier, Allen Jerome De Villa
13 Macabante, Josiah Azriel Baliton
14 Valois, Franz Jerimy Sarenas
   
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Hinayon, Khristine Mae Labastida
2 Israel, Julius Krishna Barandino
3 Magbanua, Johnrich Carl Robles
4 Perez, Bryan Erick Datar
5 Sergio, Van Patrick Mabini
6 Uy, Luis Conciliado
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Alejo, Gabriel Joshua Sapinoso
2 Ampeloquio, Mark Andrei Pineda
3 Barraquias, Azman
4 Bonifacio, Jon Lawrence Santos
5 Dizon, Aironne Bryan Tapales
6 Elazegui, Craven Harvey Darvin
7 Fabellar, Xavier John Dolorido
8 Fauni, Ronald Tilen
9 Ison, Bea Laviña
10 Lisama, Ahmir Legaspi
11 Lubigan, Johnriel Reyes
12 Lumacang, Lance Elijah Mabao
13 Manuel, Joel Gerome Garcia
14 Moreno, Seann Louisse Llorente
15 Padua, Walter Mirandilla
16 Romanes, Maverick Neil Diloy
17 Sagenes, Lumiely Lacson
18 Veneracion, Vest Cezar Diroy
   
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Agrimano, Rhafael James Giere
2 Alvarez, Aldous Arvin Villela
3 Asistores, Raven Nocon
4 Bernardo, Mark Allen Calderon
5 Cabrera, Lexter King Orgeta
6 Chico, Paulo Pabua
7 Coronado, Paul Martin Solis
8 Cotines, Jacob Gandara
9 De Ocampo, Hameed Gepulane
10 De Ocampo, Elijah Pestilos
11 Dela Cruz, Maynard Amparo
12 Dela Cruz, Russell Lopez
13 Flores, Nhecor Diaz
14 Francisco, Christian Legaspi
15 Huerto, Paolo Elexsis Giongco
16 Lomongo, Nestor Ian Basan
17 Maghuyop, Maron Renzel Cabayan
18 Mantoja, John Russell Na
19 Mojica, Early Dawn Carolino
20 Nuestro, Gabrielle Alexander Buhisan
21 Padua, Ma. Abigail Santos
22 Pallen, Jenina Pedragorda
23 Pangan, Sherwin Paul Grajo
24 Punla, Nathalie .
25 Sabater, Patrisha Anne Labrador
26 Sepillo, Joshua Tacadena
27 Sulit, Ralf Jonathan Talay
28 Sy, Dercentson* Huelgas
29 Tolosa, Joshua Angelo Sarmiento
30 Torremoro, Reginald Tilano
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ARCHITECTURE
As of Special Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Arca, Liam Aliyah Nosa
2 Barcelona, Paola Fontanilla
3 Bautista, Jolyne Diane Arevalo
4 Bawalan, Joleene Sheine Acuña
5 Caderao, Geanne Michaela Lopez
6 Don, Angelica Dyanne Arreglo
7 Estanque, Joyce Ann Sipat
8 Leyba, Zhaneil Perey
9 Lizarondo, Victoria Bea Odulio
10 Nepomuceno, Reymon Javier
11 Oric, Queennie Pearl Salamanca
12 Rea, Teodore Galanza
13 Tagayom, Mike Angelo Bautista
14 Villanueva, Pearl Angelie Rogando
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aguilos, Mark Justin Roger Delfin
2 Alegarme, Gilliene Paula Digma
3 Angcaya, Jacquelyn Peñafiel
4 Arcega, Christian Lloyd Dela Cruz
5 Baliscao, Pat Edward Ganir
6 Barbacena, Rolan Nastor
7 Barcala, Julie Rose Malagkit
8 Briñas, April Jane .
9 Cascarro, Louis Emmanuel A
10 Catapang, Marc Dennis Masinda
11 Colima, Francesca Via Real
12 Dela Llana, Jamea Dell Estanislao
13 Eraya, Jewel Danielle Bayona
14 Evangelista, Wiseley Cruz
15 Fauni, Randy Tilen
16 Floralde, Maricor Landicho
17 Gargoles, Innah Marie Prado
18 Gutay, Kimberly Ferrer
19 Haguring, Ronald Magdugo
20 Honrada, Cristine Joy Catenza
21 Jiao, Ariana Raynah Aminah Mirador
22 Lubiano, Juniel Chris Villas
23 Luz, Vanessa Pastores
24 Macabansag, Dorothy Tiña
25 Magana, Brand Aljhamel Benbesher Bejarasco
26 Mansinares, Joanne Keith Tulio
27 Martinito, Mechellee Ann Romo
28 Mascardo, Sunshine Jordan
29 Mayuga, Emmanuel Rafael Diomampo
30 Mendoza, Jared John Salak
31 Mendoza, Vera Yazmin Bawar
32 Noceda, Ma. Quiara Verano
33 Pangaliman, Chantal Paula Bolante
34 Pingol, Dan Carlo Santor
35 Rellon, Aaron Patrick Llevado
36 Rimorin, Alfred Louie Taraya
37 Rivero, Jasper John Pedrialva
38 Salinas, Jam Hembrador
39 Sambat, Marie Junette Monton
40 Sinsay, Pia Jeianne Alvarez
41 Soriño, Mickey Arandia
42 Talabong , Eleazar Ante
43 Tinamisan, .Jhedelie Puguon
44 Valencia Jr., Joseph Bolo
45 Vidal, Louise Sonia Alhambra
46 Villones, Don Vincent Clerigo

 

TENTATIVE LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR GRADUATION
Batch 2019-2020
As of September 15, 2020
   
GRADUATE SCHOOL
   
MASTER IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Barrie, Mariyatu Calo
2 Bernardo, Raquel Ringor
3 Botones, Rosalyn Reynante
4 Dingalasan, Harlyn Amparo
5 Ileto, Michelle Salamatin
6 Malabanan, Laurice Eleane Ravelo
7 Manalang, Orlando Delos Reyes
8 Paculanan, Rubylyn Guerrero
9 Salazar, Krisma Joyce Silvan
   
MASTER IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Eugenio, Paul Andrew Cabral
   
   
  MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION-
  MAJOR IN EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
No. STUDENT NAME
1 Rufo, Jovan Ermitanio
   
  MASTER IN HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
No. STUDENT NAME
1 Reales, Lawrence Jay Esposo