List of Tentative Candidates for Graduation Batch 2020 as of July 15, 2020

COLLEGE OF ALLIED MEDICAL SCIENCES    
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Albuna, Estella Maura Escobido
2 Anuyo, Dorylyn V.
3 Arandia, Josselle Vincent N.
4 Baquir, Arnnie Dave G.
5 Cabral, Jhonidel De Ocampo
6 Chy, Jennie Mae Lim
7 Dungca, Jemima Lanceta
8 Emelo Norchelle Ann Arnoco
9 Estacion, Clarishia Ann Arvesu
10 Juntaria, Cheroke Gordon
11 Marcial. Joida Dee
12 Medel, Rogen Ann Jarin
13 Mojica, Chellesa Angela Ridao
14 Mora, Krizzia Nela Nopia
15 Ortilla, Angelica Villalon
16 Peñafort, Carla Rica Constantino
17 Robles, Jan Marie Kirsten Macayan
18 Salvador, Kaylha Kristianne Alasaas
19 Tapawan, Lorisse Natividad

As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020

No. Student Name
1 Ala, Kate Florence De Ocampo
2 Aurellano, Jane Solloso
3 Buale, Alexis Nicole Austria
4 Cao, Jerald Gacutan
5 Cuevo, Princess Jhesierie Creus
6 Echin, Ivy Jane Dela Cruz
7 Emmanuel, Icy Gonzales
8 Enriquez, John Paul
9 Isidoro, Sheryl Rose Climaco
10 Marayag, Marielle Maloles
11 Morado, Nicole Marie Villarico
12 Pagkaliwangan, Celine Arbues
13 Peralta, Angelica Mae Guadalupe
14 Sollano, Irish Lander Erni
15 Surtido, Zyril Ryj Busadre
16 Vamba, Stephanee Nicole Reyes
17 Victoria, Ma. Aira Julienne Palay
    
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHARMACY
As of Summer Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Padua, Mary Wincel Oreiro
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Agbedo, Timothy Onyedika
2 Bañga, John Myrl Moncada
3 Baybay, Hannah Joyce Dela Rea
4 Bonsol, Sarah May Abayon
5 Patriarca, Miguel John Arandia
6 Revita, Diana An Turla
7 Saquilayan, Shaina Jane Gayamo
8 Tatud, Caezia Faye Oñate
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGY
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Petallo, Arlene Caspe
2 Sacramento, Aldrin Jr. Hijada
3 Samarro, Earl Von Ambida

 

COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES

   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN COMMUNICATION MAJOR IN BROADCASTING
As of Summer Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Tolentino, Vallea Joed Ventura
2 Taganna, Jannille Magsino
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Aldovino, Kyle Lopez
2 Armas, Alsheraine Fermin
3 Artuz, Nikko Christian Madrid
4 Flores, Jeunarine Repe
5 Ibañez, Daniella Santillan
6 Malig-on, Mica Ramos
7 Monzon, Elaine Jane Paras
8 Reyes, Jim Ivan Omatang
9 Sapida, Isiah Thomas Yumang
10 Sarmiento, June Dee Aguilar
11 Tana, Jonichelle Alvarez
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Armonio, Christelle Marie Gonzales
2 Legaspi , Elaiza Grace Ortea
3 Mansanao, Jov Kevin Codico
   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN FOREIGN SERVICE
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Camacho, Daniel Ivan Cruza
2 Campo, Ronald Christian Sugui
3 Del Alfredo, Geneva Sacabyn
4 Eugenio, Christian Laurence Lagrito
5 Gomez, Justin Gabriel Baluyut
6 Guemo, Lyra Mae Sarte
7 Gumpad, Josephine Cabatin
8 Icamen, John Raphael Juan
9 Longakit, Raizel Eunice Angeles
10 Lopez, Bobzorex Guevarra
11 Lopez, Zyneth Bechayda
12 Obrador, Harlyn Dimandal
13 Pagkaliwangan, Jaizel Sinsay
14 Patam, Marjorie Pauline
15 Raymundo, Michaela Mae Bagain
16 Vingco, Alexandra Mae Maglabe
17 Yamzon, Jacen Anne Kylee Guerrero
18 Zapata, Shara Mina
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOREIGN SERVICE
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Samson, Kathleen Ysabelle Cipriano
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PSYCHOLOGY
As of Summer Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Comiling, Hanna Florig
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Alfonso, Caselyn Abbey
2 Antonio, Ray Shirlyn Candelaria
3 Brillante, Shienna Marie Miranda
4 Butao, Juvelyn Serevillas
5 Caparas, Sheila Marie Correa
6 Caringal, Denniece Anne Reyes
7 Coronia, Nina Angelica Alegre
8 Cu, Patricia Mae Valderama
9 Elyep, Mark Jon II Salcedo
10 Estrada, Abigail Gerlyn Abarabar
11 Gadin, Alfonso Leorag
12 Gutilban, Ma. Eloisse Margret Eliguer
13 Javellana, Kirr Batosalem
14 Kamasi, Dyllan Christopher Bacani
15 Lagada, Sarah Jane
16 Manapat, Angelica Rose Ramirez
17 Ongque, Jenny Teodoro
18 Pacheco, Eloisa Mariel Dimasacat
19 Pante, Sean Andrew Rectra
20 Plaza, Jeryl Joy Bernadas
21 Pugeda, Marie Glorielyn Romero
22 Ragasa, Lord Ian Esteban
23 Raguindin, Angela
25 Rodil, Mary Allison Palileo
26 San Diego, Faith Legaspi
27 Ulanday, Castin Janne Amor
28 Villa, Clarice Bonita Revilleza
29 Yulo, Karyl Rivera
   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN LEGAL STUDIES
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Del Mundo, Princelynconbrenzley Daryl Jade Dela Vega
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Buendia, Joshua Alan Gorre
2 Corpuz, Ronnie Teodoro
3 Fojas, Lariza Arieta
4 Sanders, Mhary Anne Christine Colmenar
   
BACHELOR OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
WITH SPECIALIZATION IN EARLY CHILDHOOD
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Agito, Kathrina Mejia
2 Hermoso, Ma. Theresa Pacis
3 Achico, Adora Nicole Victorio
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Casaysayan, Nicole Mojica
   
BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION
MAJOR IN ENGLISH
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Baylon, Cherille Claudette Escalante
2 Calix, Ma. Angelica Quiamzon
3 Cortero, Hanna Grace Palma
4 Longaza, Anna Sophia Guardiano
5 Madeja, Carl Aque
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOLOGY
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Malajito, Josef Johannes Magbanua
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Mistica, Danielle Joy Pineda
2 Tanjusay, Zachariah Carnazo
   
COLLEGE OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Ablaza, Khevin Dwight Barzaga
2 Bagsit, Mary Joy Cabiles
3 Bernal, Mary Joy Valera
4 Cabuhat, Lian Michaela Villanueva
5 Calimutan, Angelou Barrun
6 Canlas, Precious Anne Quion
7 Capalar, Mary Joy Montalban
8 Castillo, Coleen Krishna Jeciel
9 Del Fierro, Jhonna Marie Ongsitco
10 Estropigan, Jaira Mae Fraginal
11 Fano, Joana Marie Pasuelo
12 Gador, Dianver Lois Joshua Sta Ana
13 Gallardo, Sophia Sigrid Borcelis
14 Gillana, Mark Ellenrey Bacarisas
15 Loria, Vanil Jan Bionat
16 Lumaban, Faye Loyola
17 Makiling, Allainze Jade Toyhacao
18 Oribiana, Coleen Miranda
19 Pesigan, Alyssa Joyce Cortez
20 Ranchez, Shekinah Mozelle Armea
21 Reyes, Marianne Renrose Manalo
22 Santos, Alyza Marie Bermejo
23 Santos, Yanzi Elizavel Shane Cotoner
24 Silvano, Darlyn Mae Samontañez
25 Soriano, Pamela Fabellar
26 Suing, Paula Mae Dela Vega
27 Tabanao, Lara Jeanne Cabanilla
28 Tabugader, Thea Bernice Molina
29 Tapawan, Rachelle Trinidad
30 Tigcal, Darlene Joie Calantog
31 Trinidad, John Loulito Salomon
32 Tuldac, Cheiline Dizon
33 Valentino, Jonathan Misalucha
34 Vidal, Ma. Katrina Romen
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Armijo, Dawn Francesca Lanzaga
2 Armonia, Kim Eustacio
3 Bañez, Cathrine Mae Priela
4 Bañez, Nicole Priela
5 Bilon, Karen Yvonne Rubio
6 Borasca, Rodonna Marie Batencila
7 Cabral, Raven Agustin
8 Camilon, Jainah Jane Cancejo
9 Caraan, April Mae Corpuz
10 Chung, Jackeline Zapphira Segovia
11 Deligero, Jennifer Cruz
12 Delos Santos, Jackielyne Sunga
13 Galvez, Frederick Bacaoco
14 Ilano, Krizia Gail Sabangan
15 Iresare, Jhersey Anacan
16 Lozano, Lien Enerson 
17 Magsael, Ma. Cielo Bellojan
18 Mananguite, Vianca Mariell Amlon
19 Manzanero, Arlhyne Joyce Dejolde
20 Navarro, Franchesca Tiangco
21 Omega, Maria Louisa Juanir
22 Oncita, Esther Danielle Dello
23 Pacheco, Jetaime Richaela De Los Reyes
24 Paderes, Johanna Mae Orozco
25 Padolina, Jannela Gutierrez
26 Perales, Quennie Rose Dayono
27 Perez, Patrisha Denise Lising
28 Punzalan, Hannah Marie Padal
29 Ricafrente, John Lloyd Leaño
30 Ringor, Christine Panganiban
31 Rodriguez, Miguel Sapno
32 Rosano, Dennise Mhae Mendoza
33 Rotea, Mariah Alliah Daphnie Julio
34 Ruiz, Gillen Chelzea Espeleta
35 Siapno, Eunice Meanne Ballon
36 Soliman, Caryl Louise Morelos
37 Soriano, Patricia Aubrey Cavitt
38 Talatala, Sharmaine Santarin
39 Tamondong, Rhon Ryan Dasalla
40 Tan, Ellaine May Christine Jimenez
41 Tapia, Kirsten Lauren Umandap
42 Valdez, Richard Anthony Velarde
43 Vergara, Maria Diana Funtanar
44 Villanueva, Trisha Agdon
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CUSTOMS ADMINISTRATION
As of Summer Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Brigaudit, Janica Mae Clemente
2 Custodio, Anne Nicole Sipat
3 Enriquez, Dwight May Gonzales
4 Misa, Margarita Madelaine Balonzo
5 Perez, Noel Joseph Torres
6 Perez, Thrisia Mae Rosanes
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Solante, Angelica Concepcion
2 Tabisora, Andrea Joyce De Villa
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Aco-on, Jamillah Botante
2 Aganan, Saud Familiar
3 Cruz, Dan Carls Monzon
4 Dolatre, Jetro Hernan Ledesma
5 Fermiza, Raven Joy Antenor
6 Francisco, John Vincent Tumanda
7 Glorioso, Mitchell Cyril Bautista
8 Jacob, Ericson Batin
9 Mortel, Ma.Armie Jane Dadia
10 Ong, Ray Anne Marie Aspacio
11 Peji, Pauline Dominguez
12 Quintana, Gizelle Jean Facundo
13 Sarmiento, Jerymi Manaor
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT
As of Summer Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Acompanado, Lovely Valensario
2 Malazarte, Zyrabelle Apilan
3 Mangarin, Joanne Sarte
4 Villanueva, Karen Gorda
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Laurente, Jhoanna Marie Dizon
2 Yalung, Rica Mae Sango
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Bondoy, Bianca Morales
2 Casil, Justley Carreon
3 Corsiga, Kim Jasper Bantaya
4 Im, Gyujin 
5 Jarin, Ronell Allen Abanto
6 Mendoza, June Adrian Calagos
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
As of Summer Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Arnoco, Jeska Apacible
2 Berba, Aimeelene Bernardo
3 Caibigan, Emerose Bengala
4 Dizon, Chelsea Kim Ronsairo
5 Estanislao, Michael Vincent .
6 Padua, Rowen Lizz Rondina
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Añonuevo, Miguel Antonio Mayuga
2 Abaño, Kathryn Joyce Hallada
3 Aguilar, Aila Marie Reyes
4 Benandal, Jovanie Gumate
5 Cayetano, John Emil Cerda
6 Dela Rea, Christine Jane Medina
7 Descalso, Christian Dela Cruz
8 Domanais, Kathlene Doctor
9 Entia, Marc Lester Carino
10 Eparwa, Alyjah Carpena
11 Ignaco, Shara Laine Bautista
12 Mestiola, Hanz Edward Rey
13 Ramos, Charles Carpio
14 Ricablanca, Charmaine Amoyon
15 Rosete, Khrystinne Diño
16 Rulona, Mharlae Fajardo
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Andrade, Patricia Montiagudo
2 Bose, John Michael Philip Villanueva
3 Clamosa, Vanessa Prudente
4 Esguerra, Jeremy Franz Marin
5 Geda, Chester Escober
6 Golfo, Mari Elaine Leoncio
7 Grande, Krishna Joy Sevillo
8 Grita, Lyca May Abogado
9 Guimal, Jack Jayson Lonoy
10 Lontok, Niko Leandro Asuncion
11 Mabilangan, Patrick Daniel Erni
12 Mallari, Cherry Mae Pelaez
13 Martin, Marra Angela Reign Madriaga
14 Miranda, Katrina Joyce Andajao
15 Nartea, Juzelle Mae Timan
16 Olivera, Rosemarie .
17 Puno, Erika Pel
18 Resulta, Christian De Castro
19 Samson, Joana Monica Domili
20 Tampol, Roderio Lumapas
21 Untalan, Grace Ann Solanoy
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN MARKETING MANAGEMENT
As of Summer Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Abranilla, Jori Anne Salvador
2 Alde, Carl Angelo Sintos
3 Apas, Jade Kent Caturan
4 Balilo, Angela Laurente
5 Diaz, Jerome Torres
6 Javier, Harold Uligan
7 Sypiecco, Donn Renzo Monce
8 Villareal, Justin Earoll Serafica
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Bayot, Ace Lawrence Terencio
2 Javier, Harold Uligan
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Aragon, Romelyn Rongcales
2 Camañero, Danilo Jr Lazaro
3 Cristino, Sairah Vilar
4 Custodio, Ma Cosuelo Alvarado
5 Demate, Neil Maverick Ringor
6 Galang, Genevavir Punla
7 Gam, Dae Hwan 
8 Guiandal, Guiamael Bernardo
9 Hung, Sean Yee Mozo
10 Morales, Nicole Bañares
11 Ocampo, Dianne Eunice Harder
12 Otadoy, Patricia Elveña
13 Peleo, Jes Alexa Cayas
14 Valencia, Kimar Shin Anito
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAJOR IN OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT
As of Summer Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Galang, Jean Michael Dinoy
2 Moya, Joshua Cruz
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Alcantara, John Louis Almasol
2 Bagabag III, Alejandro Dakis
3 Bilog, Ian Lemuel Del Mundo
4 Castillo, Jonathan Usi
5 De Guia, Ryann Imlani
6 Elbit, Jayson Kabiling
7 Peñafiel, Angelica Joy Somera
8 Repollo, Aljearic Jimenez
9 Rivera, Michael Racraquin
10 Salvacion, Emmanuel 
11 Sawit, Christian Dave Vencer
12 Tibayan, Jake Carlo Saputil
13 Toledo, Marvie Jaustin San Diego
14 Vidaña, Danilo Jr. Villamor

 

   
COLLEGE OF FINE ARTS AND DESIGN
   
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN MULTIMEDIA ARTS
As of First Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Valmoria, Rusteen Reiko Evangelista
As of Second Semester  of Academic Year 2019-2020
NO. STUDENT NAME
1 Alas, Jifrey Ranez
2 Arevalo, Roselle Kate Acopio
3 Bandala, Armani Jeus Borromeo
4 Cruz, Joseph Balisnomo
5 Dacanay, Darwin De Guia
6 Espera, Aaron Daniel Seit
7 Gayares, Nicole De Manuel
8 Gonzales, Zeus Adrian Cuadra
9 Llanes, Louise Miguel Fulo
10 Matienzo, Rischa Lizzette Umbao
11 Pedregosa, Raven Patrick Agdon
12 Peji, Jack Desengaño
13 Rafanan, Angelou Chris Dela Cruz
14 Ramirez, Junis Cody
15 Remigio, Charles Glenn Tayoni
16 Reyes, Maria Louise Erika Perez
17 Silan, Jarell Mar Pangilinan
18 Tiano, Zofiah Danielle Mora
19 Velitario, Hazel Jusayan
20 Viña, John Victor Tobias

 

   
COLLEGE OF INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
with Specialization in Culinary Arts and Kitchen Operations
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Comcom, Maryjoy Velez
2 Galve, Jhohann Mae Umalay
3 Jeciel, Joshua Carlo Medina
4 Lumagui, Minori Nikka Angela Remulla
5 Robles, Diane Francesca Honorio
6 Tan, Richard Anthony Anselmo
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aguirre, Jhennie Rose Conde
2 Danti, Trisha Anne Mae Cac
3 Ebrada, Breaj Divina
4 Fadallan, Duane Austin Tangcoy
5 Garcia, Clarisse Sindao
6 Inocencio, Jan Kyle Bumatay
7 Jardino, Bernardine Panilag
8 Llanza, Rallicia Carla Felix
9 Loyola, Christilyn Ballejo
10 Malig, Joshua Kyle Vallada
11 Mariñas, Tio Jeciel
12 Nepomuceno, Michelle Labanza
13 Penuela, Michael San Ramon
14 Robledo, Rheyne Campaña
15 Tabuada, Anne Marie
16 Viray, Neriah Naguimbing
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
Specialization in Cruise Line Operations in Culinary Arts
As of Summer Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Bugarin, John Nickolai Policarpio
2 Cruzat, Adonny Mojica
3 Estuista, Johnson Reynera
4 Fajardo, Maricar Nesperos
5 Platon, Lourdes Tipa
6 Punzalan, Eduardo Ascutia
7 Ramiscal, Ronaldo Calicdan
8 Tabon, Jhonvic Alcasabas
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Arevalo, Franz Rigel Bachini
2 Buenaventura, Immanuel
3 Castillo, Alonzo Gregory Sevilla
4 Flores, Mirriam Alopoop
5 Malinis, Alyssa Montes
6 Matias, Ma. Patricia Adrias
7 Matuguinas Jr., Edwin Boluso
8 Mondia, Adrian Nikko Delfin
9 Ortaleza, Rogelyn Corpin
10 Padilla, Carl Douglas De Luna
11 Ponciano, Ralph Jason Bendanio
12 Pugeda, Marly Geovannie Romegie Romero
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Ammay, Shaira Abelgas
2 Aparejado, Jhennese Jay Meneses
3 Arboladura, Patrick Adrian Divina
4 Bedania, Raphy Jay Anthony Jamisola
5 Bilae, Jhunmar Lujero
6 Caacbay, Beatrice Bernadette Bartolome
7 Cabawatan, Justine Daniel Panganiban
8 Capunong, Ronn Rick Calingasan
9 Chairaj, Kantika
10 Dela Rosa, Mark Joshua Salonga
11 Diapera, Paolo Benedict Lim
12 Dungo, Raymark Apolinar
13 Elizaga , Steve Joe Reyes
14 Feraer, Earl Xavier Perez
15 Fidel, Michael John De Villar
16 Gallito , Dave Keven Balatero
17 Gregorio, Erwin Reyes
18 Halasan, Geoffrey Ira Dahan
19 Honrado Jr., Jonathan Saliba
20 Ibatuan, Ma.Jesusa Seña
21 Ignalig, Mikaella Janice .
22 Lingat, Renzel John Coronado
23 Mabini, Daven Karl Loyola
24 Mactal, Sarah Maica Fabillar
25 Orcena, Majela Marie Balquin
26 Pedong, Jemmar Laruya
27 Reyes, Judaine Sherry Alvaran
28 Reyes, Ma. Donitagen Ricardel
29 Rollon, Gerald Constancio
30 Sagnoy, John Dilbert Lazo
31 Santor, John Eduard Llorico
32 Silva, Hersil Andrey Hernandez
33 Suringa, Samuel Sartillo
34 Tanchinco, Anjennelle Dela Fuente
35 Tolentino, Uriel De Castro
36 Tuyay, Zyril Shin Catalo
37 Valera, Maureen Jean Bolor
38 Villarba, Kriselda Mae Reverente
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
with Specialization in Cruise Line Operations in Hotel Services
As of Summer Term of Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Caberte, Ramon Samuel
2 Concepcion, Michaela Pullon
3 Ersando, Joshua Arenzana
4 Ignacio, John Kevin Rosal
5 Lumubos, Matthew Paolo
6 Martinez, Jethro Jireh Espigol
7 Pineda, Princess Abigail Maglalang
8 Tagala Jr, Felix Adano
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Dimaunahan, Ladynel Pancho
2 Luna, Mark Joey Relox
3 Meraña, Jerecho James Pujalte
4 Paulino, Wesley Aldovino
5 Vallesteros, Joline Jasmine Jalotjot
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Adelante, Joe Mhar Leachon
2 Avellana, Rotsen Simon
3 Benosa, Joshua Gutierrez
4 Coleto, Karl Kevin Mañago
5 Contreras, Czairus Ramos
6 Devilles, Renie Ann Eclarinal
7 Dizon, Vince Abalde
8 Dominguez, Harvey Kaiser Satsatin
9 Enriquez, Leira Kate Erni
10 Ermino, Angelito Manaloto
11 Ferma, Clarisse Amita
12 Fojas, Arnie Arieta
13 Gabriel, Joram Edgar Cawili
14 Gumela, Jessa Lorraine Valencia
15 Ilas, Nichol Legaspi
16 Koike, John Aries De Guzman
17 Lamigo, Nicole Therese Tarnate
18 Legaspi, John Erick Vidal
19 Leonardo, Maria Gisela Dela Cruz
20 Lugay, Jan Bien Fello
21 Lumpay, Jason Uban
22 Maliksi, Rennelle Lara
23 Mallari, Benngel Dayto
24 Marilag, Katherine Danette Sapo
25 Mendenilla, Emy Rhez Buenaobra
26 Orobia, Justin Alphonsus Molina
27 Paglumotan, Kiara Felias
28 Pascua, Cris Norman Rollon
29 Peji, Patrick Dave Magbuhos
30 Portes, April Joy Leonida
31 Remoticado, Khim Andrea Toledo
32 Reyes, Aquim Ilao
33 Tamio, Joe-Phil Velasco
34 Telen, Nikka Jolo
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
with Specialization in Hotel and Restaurant Administration
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Bandojo, Sherica Ritual
2 Caboboy, Rainer John Romero
3 Dolosa, Winsley Sotelo
4 Dominguiano, Mark Tarnate
5 Jacotina, Justine Garcia
6 Pilapil, Renzo Ondoy
7 Romerosa, Edison Malonzo
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Bañez, Mary Stefanie Field
2 Baytan, Ragin Marie Hechanova
3 Palas, Veronica Faith Rose Endaya
4 Pamute, Maria Ysabelle Manuel
5 Seguira, Angeli Llera
6 Sinsay, Gabriel Saulog
 
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Juliano, Gellyn Monton
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Rodriguez, Mikhaela Krystal
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURISM MANGEMENT
As of Summer Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Caiban, Fernan Sander Camposano
2 Dicen, Krisha Magno
3 Gonzales, Kathleen Chenne Quiroz
4 Ilagan, Maricar Sanpablo
5 Opinio, Jennyfer Vizarra
6 Ramos, Angelav Janaelinh Ducusin
7 Saulog, Geofrey Eser
8 Tan, Sarah Lucañas
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Echavez, Lovely Reyes
2 Eusebio, Maria Charia Cristina Columna
3 Pangilinan, Gel Balingit
4 Tapia, John Eric Aure
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Almoden, Aira Katrin Lavega
2 Ambion, Ma. Aviegail De Guzman
3 Amil, Liam Alfred Mapanoo
4 Apita, Mikee Daniela Villa
5 Arañas, John Mathew Martinez
6 Aserit, Shania Faye Diane Amos
7 Ayag, Kimberly Galvadores
8 Bagabag, Patricia Ann Dakis
9 Belardo, Brentt Ahrienn* Layugan
10 Cabañas, Norlito Gumban
11 Canio, Erika Denise Bragas
12 Carillo, Jan Russell Alarca
13 Cervantes, Rheirica Antiojo
14 Cortez, John Alger Dagala
15 De Luna, Reah Dianne Buen
16 Del Mundo, Elijah Jed Camilo
17 Delgado, Francis John
18 Delos Santos, Rissa Mae Borcena
19 Echavez, Mark Anthony  Cuenza
20 Ecot, Caryl Mae Cañas
21 Eligido, Keizel Rein Antolin
22 Garcia, Robilyn Candido
23 Gelera, Christine Bolivar
24 Godoy, Gericha Buaya
25 Gomez, Cyrus Ken Josol
26 Gonzales, Karen Dacanay
27 Icaro, Claudine Parado
28 Juplo, Ella Jane Clarito
29 Lardizabal, Gleizhell Anne Coronel
30 Layug, Ma. Christal Olarte
31 Loto, Marie Edessa Ricamara
32 Mejica, Francie Aldea Savarez
33 Mercado, Nicole Ricci
34 Micosa, Donna Jo Arieb Pastor
35 Ogang, Quennie Mae Gabrillo
36 Ogoy, Jerome Sta.Ana
37 Ortiguero, Kristine Joy Visca
38 Paulite, Nikka Villacruzes
39 Pepugal, Lyle Persia
40 Quiboloy, Aldwin Benedict Feranil
41 Salazar, Westley Cruz
42 Sun, April Jenny Grace Gabule
43 Toriumi, Daniela Krizzel Quintos
44 Torrea, Kathlyn Manahan
45 Torrefiel, Christinsheen Requirme
46 Vistal, Jeandly Luicy Clievhanz Villaraza
   
   
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURISM MANGEMENT
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Mendoza, Michelin Mae Jayoma
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Amoroto, Vivienne Jhezel Alutaya

 

   
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, COMPUTER STUDIES AND ARCHITECTURE
 
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
As of Summer Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Amante, Jejomar Agbuya
2 Amolacion, Ryan Encomio
3 Aquino, Kristo Franz Gilbert Colili
4 Azada, Alec Gil Tadifa
5 Camantigue, Ernel  Solitario
6 Casipe, Arwin Garcia
7 Cason, Chrystian Louize Esguerra
8 Delos Reyes, Kennard Romeo Alburo
9 Fello, Mark Jeremie Rodil
10 Francisco, Janlie Ramos
11 Gapusan, Ivy Jane Mirondo
12 Gatbunton, Angela Sta. Maria
13 Gatdula, John Lorenze Tepora
14 Insigne, James Chester Sales
15 Janeo, Job Casacop
16 Lagazo, Angelica Pineda
17 Mercado, Glenn Michael Mangubat
18 Mernilo, Marvin Mejarito
19 Miranda, Joana Ericka Alilio
20 Mojica, Rodalyn Shaira Rojas
21 Monzon, Kim Deneill Naquita
22 Pasicolan, Rigil Kenn Bobadilla
23 Piñon, Jade Cliffrich Dagami
24 Porto, Cristelle Joy Baybay
25 Ramos, Sharmaine Masikat
26 Rivera, Kim Jaino Santiano
27 Sanchez, Darrel John Suyat
28 Sawit, Ryan Cote
29 Tibayan, Gem Carlo Banquete
30 Toling, Ronel Catanduanes
31 Videña, Ma. Lady Caselyn Villa
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Afable, Sir Charles Jhei Mesina
2 Culanding, Ryan Christian Galman
3 Nierva, John Radisson Deseo
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Abarintos, Megajoizl Urbano
2 Abueg, Glaiza Jane Caitan
3 Ala, Michael Eugene Suarez
4 Alarcon, George Ryan Beliran
5 Amparo, Iris De Guzman
6 Ang, Shandon Wein Faustino
7 Angue, Vanessa Mae Malate
8 Arellano, Kristian Daile De Leon
9 Ayes, Glydeline Pelagio
10 Bacongan, Laurence Francis Gabon
11 Bator, John Aubrey Dela Cruz
12 Bunda, Jerby Cate
13 Cequiña, Ryan Galon
14 Delavin, Grejean Mae Lucero
15 Diroy, Benshe Laparan
16 Dizon, Jazel Batutay
17 Dordas, Harrell Urbano
18 Felizarta, Nikka Saso
19 Fernandez, Hannah Faye Del Alfredo
20 Ferrariz, Jean Louie Pallarca
21 Forteza, Renz Manalo
22 Gatbunton, Trixy Lagrimas
23 Gaudier, Calvin John Estrella
24 Gonzales, Wally Buenconsejo
25 Ibita, John Christian Untalan
26 Jesoro, Jose Marviel Gregorio
27 Kahano, Faye Angel Maeh Perpiñan
28 Lauron, Ria Mae Secuya
29 Mañago, Jessica Michaella Fumar
30 Macasojot, Jon-Jon Ebeo
31 Macaspac, Patrick Neil Vargas
32 Magnayi, Jhubelle Vernadette Castro
33 Mariano, Monique Ravelo
34 Maristela, Dan Anthony Palicpic
35 Matusalem, John Malachi Ferrer
36 Mediarito, Bryan Christian Realosa
37 Mendiola, Ma. Angela Quijano
38 Mendoza, Gabriel De Vera
39 Muyrong, James Aaron Lubat
40 Nepomuceno, Gerald Estrada
41 Pajarit, Mark Jashua Tabor
42 Palejaro, Neil Dave Isio
43 Perez, Ross Aldrich Duma
44 Pidot, Riobelle Tabalno
45 Pili, Nicole Alexis  Villadelrey
46 Rebollos, Justine Daphne Untalan
47 Resurreccion, Rochelle Dohilio
48 Simplina, Kathlyn Joyce Adriano
49 Tabigne, John Renz Dural
50 Ugalde, Richard Autor
51 Valderama, Paulo Ramos
52 Villanueva, Christianne Faye Atienza
53 Villareal, Kommel Fernandez
54 Villon, Joshel Incoy
   
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN COMPUTER ENGINEERING
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aranzaso, Ralph Renzo Barbado
2 Aromin, Mariezette Ebreo
3 Atienza, Jor Honey Kae Poblete
4 Barron, Billy Eduardo Leoncio
5 Bautista, Leo Jr. Mojica
6 Buenavente, Karah Mae Camaligan
7 Burra, Ryan Carlo Angcaya
8 Calaranan, Jace Neldrin Sangalang
9 Casañada, Alwin Neil Angeles
10 Dava, Patrick Joshua Capricho
11 Dela Cruz, John Oliver Belaro
12 Ellaga, Emmanuel Joseph Miraflor
13 Fabian, Timothy Allan Manahan
14 Figueroa, Patricia Camille Trinidad
15 Herradura, Christine Grace Villanueva
16 Laysa, Hans Kristian Ilano
17 Montero, Danica Marray Concepcion
18 Padua, Canaan Dyriz Remo
19 Pineda, Windsor Nocum
20 Puenteblanca, Samuel Ryan Ordesta
21 Santos, Harvey Guevarra
22 Tañag, Maiko Alen Abad
23 Tambong, Ahyen Cayle Olivar
24 Tibayan, Renz Kristopher Lobaton
25 Vergara, Neil Dave Prodigalidad
26 Villaruel, Gene Gabriel Lisama
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
As of Summer Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Adlawan, Jivann Buhain
2 Caguiat, Ximon Alexius David Ramos
3 Constante, Rosette Crucillo
4 Datul, Christian Alrei Almario
5 Devera, Renz Marck Das
6 Gripo, Ron Jude Joshua Magracia
7 Mateo, Emanuel Rojas
8 Redondo, Kristian Mark Rotoni
9 Sabater, Charmaine Pagtalunan
10 Villaflores, Nicole Elaine Camu
11 Viniegra, Angela Mae Emperador
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Amiscosa, Carl Amiel Ambeguia
2 Bautista, John Carlo De Ramos
3 Bayaca, Sebastian Joaquin Llanza
4 Cabungan, Luigi James Sy
5 Calubag, Francis Ian Astillero
6 Cueno, Jon Michael Reyes
7 Jabujab, June Carl Concon
8 Mendoza, Mark Manuel Duante
9 Paloa, Christian John Briones
10 Quirante, Nikki Paul Dela Cruz
11 Reyes, Marco Castro
12 Sabillo, Vincent Paul Gaite
13 Sarmiento, Trishia Ann Eclavea
14 Sinues, Marvin Eligio
15 Solocasa , Patrecia Louise Dasig
   
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
As of Summer Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Gecoso, Jomari Elbambo
2 Toyhacao, Reden Soledad
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Algarate, Lars Ulrich Frogosa
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aclan, Christine May Peñalba
2 Alagar, Christian Ivan Mendoza
3 Berras, Sean Karl Mendoza
4 Cano, Dan Mitchelle Bucud
5 Cruto, Ysabelle Louiseanne Rojas
6 David, Adrian Bueno
7 Dimaranan, Isagani Ferma
8 Eser, Charles Derick Matibag
9 Estores, Briedger
10 Francisco, Patrick Cuadrado
11 Gabotero, Justin Gabriel Bongais
12 Galicia, Jun Nelo Pueyo
13 Gatbunton, Aljonel Sta. Maria
14 Gavazan, Marc Louise Judan
15 Go, Jarod Francis Dejoras
16 Pacleb, Justin David Thom Soriano
17 Prudente, Reynerio Jr. Makabenta
18 Raquim, Cielo Anne Marie Mendoza
19 Rivera, Lester Agnas
20 Sasis, Iverson Prodigalidad
21 Tapar, John Aeddriane Lagarto
22 Toledo, Mebb Pantino
23 Viniegra, Dayle Kenneth Alfaro
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
As of Summer Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Detabali, Ralph Peter Gubi
2 Limbag, Macy Anne Cariaga
3 Macalaguim, Joseph Bucal
 
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Cabasal, Marvin John Basa
2 Salvadora, Edgar Jr. Veluz
3 San Gabriel, Carl Joshua
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Araullo, Roniel Adrian Toverada
2 Caguing, Syrelle Ybanez
3 Diaz, Lorris Anne Reyes
4 Digma, Lorraine Bendo
5 Hilario, Alyssa Coleen Cortes
6 Jamir, Lance Jocef Del Rosario
7 Morales, Sofiajoy Faller
8 Oliver, Bernadine Lagrisola
9 Pinile, Mark Edcel Balmedina
10 Rollon, Carl Justin De Castro
   
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
As of Summer Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Alano, Francis Jeremy Mangaoang
2 Corpuz, Roland Jon Cambel
3 Cruzada, Euoj Carl Banocnoc
4 Diaz, Angelo Paolo Belen
5 Estores, Jomari
6 Malabanan, Mark Jason Laderas
7 Monge, John Dhominique Reyes
8 Montealegre, Kim Marco Cruzado
9 Panuelos, Reiner Ronatay
10 Sangria, John Christian Baluyot
11 Santos, Arturo III Baysa
12 Set, Gabriel Lorenzo Alagao
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Arciaga, John Leonard Velasco
2 Bunda, Kenneth Barola
3 Campillan, John Mharvy Lagmay
4 Dahan, John Rafael Sarmiento
5 Dioso, Caleb Calaor
6 Fabian, Carlo Manahan
7 Gavino , John Arthur Dela Cruz
8 Golde, John Lester Ambulo
9 Ignacio, Earl Christian Ocampo
10 Mallari, Robert Nicholas Vergara
11 Manzanero, Kim Dy
12 Palanog, Krissia Mae Garcia
13 Park, Sumin
14 Serrano, Miko Navejas
15 Sumilong, Hanz Erni
16 Valdez, Fer Aldwin Espiritu
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
As of Summer Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Anquilo, Camille Dayanara Collamar
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Abriam, Rochelle Alysse Leonora
2 Alivio, Matthew Ancheta
3 Asahan, Angelica Gonzaga
4 Awid, Nelly Rose Intong
5 Baje, Glaiza Tigtig
6 Baltazar, Gabriel Dela Cruz
7 Baltazar, Ryan Gabriel Lopez
8 Cacho, John Mark Mendoza
9 Caparas, Steeven Belarmino
10 Dela Peña, John Warren Crucido
11 Gutierrez, Marc Terence Voluntad
12 Javier, Allen Jerome De Villa
13 Macabante, Josiah Azriel Baliton
14 Valois, Franz Jerimy Sarenas
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
As of Summer Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Hinayon, Khristine Mae Labastida
2 Sergio, Van Patrick Mabini
3 Uy, Luis Conciliado
4 Perez, Bryan Erick Datar
5 Israel, Julius Krishna Barandino
6 Magbanua, Johnrich Carl Robles
As of First Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Alejo, Gabriel Joshua  Sapinoso
2 Ampeloquio, Mark Andrei Pineda
3 Barraquias, Azman
4 Bonifacio, Jon Lawrence Santos
5 Dizon, Aironne Bryan Tapales
6 Elazegui, Craven Harvey Darvin
7 Fabellar, Xavier John Dolorido
8 Ison, Bea Laviña
9 Lisama, Ahmir Legaspi
10 Lubigan, Johnriel Reyes
11 Lumacang, Lance Elijah Mabao
12 Manuel, Joel Gerome Garcia
13 Moreno, Seann Louisse Llorente
14 Padua, Walter Mirandilla
15 Romanes, Maverick Neil Diloy
16 Sagenes, Lumiely Lacson
17 Veneracion, Vest Cezar Diroy
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Agrimano, Rhafael James Giere
2 Alvarez, Aldous Arvin Villela
3 Bernardo, Mark Allen Calderon
4 Cabrera, Lexter King Orgeta
5 Chico, Paulo Pabua
6 Coronado, Paul Martin Solis
7 Cotines, Jacob Gandara
8 De Ocampo, Elijah Pestilos
9 Dela Cruz, Maynard Amparo
10 Flores, Nhecor Diaz
11 Francisco, Christian Legaspi
12 Huerto, Paolo Elexsis Giongco
13 Lomongo, Nestor Ian Basan
14 Maghuyop, Maron Renzel Cabayan
15 Mantoja, John Russell Na
16 Mojica, Early Dawn Carolino
17 Nuestro, Gabrielle Alexander Buhisan
18 Pangan, Sherwin Paul Grajo
19 Punla, Nathalie .
20 Sepillo, Joshua Tacadena
21 Sulit, Ralf Jonathan Talay
22 Sy, Dercentson* Huelgas
23 Tolosa, Joshua Angelo  Sarmiento
24 Torremoro, Reginald Tilano
   
BACHELOR OF  SCIENCE IN ARCHITECTURE
As of Summer Term, Academic Year 2018-2019
No. Student Name
1 Arca, Liam Aliyah Nosa
2 Barcelona, Paola Fontanilla
3 Bautista, Jolyne Diane Arevalo
4 Bawalan, Joleene Sheine Acuña
5 Caderao, Geanne Michaela Lopez
6 Don, Angelica Dyanne Arreglo
7 Estanque, Joyce Ann Sipat
8 Leyba, Zhaneil Perey
9 Lizarondo, Victoria Bea  Odulio
10 Nepomuceno, Reymon Javier
11 Oric, Queennie Pearl Salamanca
12 Rea, Teodore Galanza
13 Tagayom, Mike Angelo Bautista
14 Villanueva, Pearl Angelie Rogando
As of Second Semester, Academic Year 2019-2020
No. Student Name
1 Aguilos, Mark Justin Roger Delfin
2 Alegarme, Gilliene Paula Digma
3 Angcaya, Jacquelyn Peñafiel
4 Arcega, Christian Lloyd Dela Cruz
5 Baliscao, Pat Edward Ganir
6 Barbacena, Rolan Nastor
7 Barcala, Julie Rose Malagkit
8 Briñas, April Jane .
9 Catapang, Marc Dennis Masinda
10 Colima, Francesca Via Real
11 Eraya, Jewel Danielle Bayona
12 Evangelista, Wiseley Cruz
13 Fauni, Randy Tilen
14 Floralde, Maricor Landicho
15 Gargoles, Innah Marie Prado
16 Gutay, Kimberly Ferrer
17 Haguring, Ronald Magdugo
18 Honrada, Cristine Joy Catenza
19 Jiao, Ariana Raynah Aminah Mirador
20 Luz, Vanessa Pastores
21 Macabansag, Dorothy Tiña
22 Magana, Brand Aljhamel Benbesher Bejarasco
23 Martinito, Mechellee Ann  Romo
24 Mascardo, Sunshine Jordan
25 Mayuga, Emmanuel Rafael Diomampo
26 Mendoza, Vera Yazmin Bawar
27 Noceda, Ma. Quiara Verano
28 Pangaliman, Chantal Paula Bolante
29 Pingol, Dan Carlo Santor
30 Rellon, Aaron Patrick  Llevado
31 Rimorin, Alfred Louie Taraya
32 Rivero, Jasper John Pedrialva
33 Salinas, Jam Hembrador
34 Sambat, Marie Junette Monton
35 Sinsay, Pia Jeianne  Alvarez
36 Soriño, Mickey Arandia
37 Talabong , Eleazar  Ante
38 Tinamisan, .JHEDELIE Puguon
39 Valencia Jr., Joseph Bolo
40 Vidal, Louise Sonia Alhambra
41 Villones, Don Vincent Clerigo